U19 Girls youth soccer rankings in the United States
Compare youth soccer teams within each country, gender and age group using match results, opponent strength and team statistics. These rankings are analytical estimates, separate from official league standings.
100 teams shown. Analyzed games per team: 3–15. Last published: 2026-10-29. These rankings are estimates, not official standings.
Based on competition location, not team home address. A team may appear in several areas. National ranking positions and scores are retained.
U19 Girls
Weekly ranking history will begin with the current completed data update. Movement will appear after next week's update.
▲ Up · ▼ Down · — Unchanged · New: first appearance · N/A: no verified comparison.
| Rank | Team | GP | Record (W–L–D) | PPG | GF/G | GA/G | GD/G | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() FC Dallas ETX U19G Rose - LDFC Dallas ETX | 6 | 6-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 0.3 | 4.3 | 100.0 |
| 2 | 7 | 6-0-1 | 2.7 | 5.0 | 0.3 | 4.7 | 99.9 | |
| 3 | ![]() NTX Celtic FC South G2008/09 EppsNTX Celtic FC | 8 | 8-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.1 | 0.9 | 4.2 | 99.3 |
| 4 | ![]() Sting Soccer Club WTX N1 G2008/09 Olivarez (TX)Sting Soccer Club | 8 | 7-0-1 | 2.8 | 4.6 | 0.6 | 4.0 | 98.3 |
| 5 | ![]() SOLAR RED ECNL RL NTX G2008/09Solar SC | 8 | 7-1-0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 98.0 |
| 6 | ![]() DPSFC N1 G2008/09 (TX)Deer Park Soccer FC | 6 | 5-0-1 | 2.7 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 4.3 | 98.0 |
| 7 | ![]() Atletico Dallas Youth ADY N1 G2008/09 Sanchez (TX)Atletico Dallas Youth | 8 | 7-1-0 | 2.6 | 5.4 | 0.8 | 4.6 | 96.5 |
| 8 | ![]() Solar SC N1 G2009/10 Megli (TX)Solar SC | 6 | 6-0-0 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 96.2 |
| 9 | ![]() Montverde Soccer Club N1 G 2007/2009 MIFCMontverde Soccer Club | 10 | 10-0-0 | 3.0 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 7.7 | 96.0 |
| 10 | ![]() CAL ELITE SC GU19 PREMIERCalifornia Elite SC | 9 | 9-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.9 | 0.3 | 6.6 | 96.0 |
| 11 | ![]() Houston Surf Soccer Club Aspire 08/09Club not verified | 9 | 9-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.1 | 3.9 | 95.8 |
| 12 | ![]() SC del Sol GA 08/09Club not verified | 9 | 9-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.2 | 0.3 | 5.9 | 95.5 |
| 13 | ![]() Santa Barbara Soccer Club Aspire 09/10Santa Barbara Soccer Club | 14 | 13-0-1 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 0.1 | 3.9 | 95.1 |
| 14 | ![]() Houston Bluebonnets STXCL EC GU19Houston Bluebonnets | 6 | 6-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.2 | 0.3 | 7.8 | 94.8 |
| 15 | ![]() Monterey Surf Soccer Club Monterey Surf N1 G2008/09 (CA)Monterey Surf Soccer Club | 7 | 7-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.9 | 0.6 | 8.3 | 94.6 |
| 16 | ![]() MSA FC GU18MSA FC | 7 | 7-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 0.3 | 4.1 | 94.2 |
| 17 | ![]() Athens United SA U19G DPLAthens United SA | 7 | 7-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 0.1 | 5.1 | 94.2 |
| 18 | ![]() FC ATLAS HSG REDClub not verified | 6 | 6-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 0.3 | 6.2 | 93.9 |
| 19 | ![]() Bulls Rush FC Bulls Rush N1 G2008/09 Premier (SC)Club not verified | 9 | 9-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.9 | 0.6 | 4.3 | 93.4 |
| 20 | ![]() South Belt YSC SBYSC SB Elite GSouth Belt YSC | 7 | 7-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.3 | 0.7 | 5.6 | 93.1 |
| 21 | ![]() Wilmington Hammerheads FC Jacksonville Hammerheads U19 GirlsClub not verified | 7 | 7-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 3.1 | 92.7 |
| 22 | ![]() Brazosport Youth Soccer Assn. BYSA CR Lady RebelsBrazosport Youth Soccer Assn. | 13 | 13-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 92.6 |
| 23 | ![]() Benfica Residential Academy BRA N1 G2009/2010 (FL)Club not verified | 5 | 5-0-0 | 3.0 | 7.4 | 0.6 | 6.8 | 92.4 |
| 24 | ![]() Rayados Fort Worth U18Club not verified | 6 | 6-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 0.2 | 4.3 | 92.3 |
| 25 | ![]() Royal Oak FC U17 Girls GreenClub not verified | 11 | 10-1-0 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 0.7 | 3.8 | 92.2 |
| 26 | 8 | 6-2-0 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 92.2 | |
| 27 | ![]() Colorado Storm ECNL G2008/09Club not verified | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 0.2 | 4.5 | 92.1 |
| 28 | ![]() Central Coast Surf Soccer Club U19G DPLClub not verified | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 3.7 | 92.0 |
| 29 | ![]() Wisconsin United FC Aspire 08/09Club not verified | 13 | 12-0-1 | 2.8 | 5.2 | 0.5 | 4.8 | 91.9 |
| 30 | ![]() Granite Bay FC GBFC N1 G2007/08 Courage (CA)Club not verified | 7 | 7-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 0.4 | 4.0 | 91.8 |
| 31 | ![]() Charlotte Soccer Academy Charlotte SA U19G Black 1 N1 NCCharlotte Soccer Academy | 9 | 8-0-1 | 2.8 | 5.3 | 0.4 | 4.9 | 91.7 |
| 32 | ![]() SoCal Reds FC U19G DPLOClub not verified | 6 | 6-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 0.7 | 3.8 | 91.6 |
| 33 | ![]() Wisconsin United FC Aspire 09/10Club not verified | 13 | 12-0-1 | 2.8 | 5.4 | 0.5 | 4.9 | 91.6 |
| 34 | ![]() Santa Fe Reign FC GU18/19Santa Fe YSC | 7 | 6-1-0 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 91.4 |
| 35 | ![]() Fire 09GVictoria Youth Soccer Organization | 9 | 8-1-0 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 91.3 |
| 36 | ![]() Coastal Premier ECNL RL STXCL G2008/09Coastal Premier Alliance FC | 10 | 10-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 0.4 | 3.9 | 91.2 |
| 37 | ![]() Charlotte Independence SC U19G DPLClub not verified | 9 | 8-0-1 | 2.8 | 4.7 | 0.4 | 4.2 | 91.1 |
| 38 | ![]() San Diego Rush Soccer Club GU19 DPLSan Diego Rush Soccer Club | 6 | 6-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 90.8 |
| 39 | ![]() TopHat GA Gold 08/09TopHat | 13 | 12-0-1 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 0.4 | 3.8 | 90.8 |
| 40 | ![]() United Futbol Academy UFA Loganville SCCL G2008/09 Red (GA)United Futbol Academy | 6 | 5-0-1 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 90.8 |
| 41 | ![]() NCFC Youth NCFCY N1 G 2007 United North (NC)Club not verified | 9 | 6-2-1 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 90.6 |
| 42 | ![]() Storm 08G BlackCentex Storm Soccer Club | 7 | 7-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 90.4 |
| 43 | ![]() Athletic Soccer Club Michigan Athletic SC BYR U19G PremierAthletic Soccer Club Michigan | 12 | 10-2-0 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 90.4 |
| 44 | ![]() FC Stars (IL) U19G DPLClub not verified | 7 | 6-0-1 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 0.4 | 3.6 | 90.4 |
| 45 | ![]() St. Louis Development Academy GA 08/09St. Louis Development Academy | 12 | 11-1-0 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 90.2 |
| 46 | ![]() East Moline Silvis Soccer Club EMSSC HS Black u16East Moline Silvis Soccer Club | 8 | 7-0-1 | 2.8 | 4.5 | 0.1 | 4.4 | 90.2 |
| 47 | ![]() VA Rush Soccer Club Aspire 08/09VA Rush Soccer Club | 10 | 7-1-2 | 2.3 | 5.1 | 0.8 | 4.3 | 90.2 |
| 48 | ![]() Legends FC (CA) ECNL G2008/09Legends FC (CA) | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 90.1 |
| 49 | ![]() Force SC 08/09G GreenForce SC | 5 | 5-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 90.1 |
| 50 | ![]() Philippine Development Team 1Club not verified | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 90.1 |
| 51 | ![]() Alabama FC U18/19 Premier GirlsAlabama FC | 7 | 7-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 89.9 |
| 52 | ![]() Davis Legacy Soccer Club Davis Legacy ECNL RL G2009/10Davis Legacy Soccer Club | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.2 | 3.8 | 89.8 |
| 53 | ![]() Arizona Arsenal Soccer Club AZ Arsenal ECNL RL G2008/09Club not verified | 7 | 6-0-1 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 89.8 |
| 54 | ![]() SEMO Elite FC GU16-U18 N1 College ShowcaseSEMO Elite FC | 12 | 11-1-0 | 2.8 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 89.8 |
| 55 | ![]() Reeths-Puffer YSC West Coast United U19 Premier GirlsClub not verified | 7 | 7-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.9 | 0.9 | 4.0 | 89.7 |
| 56 | ![]() Beach Futbol Club ECNL RL G2008/09 GoldBeach Futbol Club | 5 | 5-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 89.6 |
| 57 | ![]() U19G AcademyClub not verified | 11 | 10-1-0 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 0.5 | 3.1 | 89.6 |
| 58 | ![]() Albion SC Las Vegas GU19 GAAlbion SC Las Vegas | 7 | 7-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 0.6 | 4.0 | 89.6 |
| 59 | ![]() YMCA Arsenal Rome YMCA Arsenal SCCL G2008/09 Red (GA)YMCA Arsenal Rome | 7 | 6-0-1 | 2.7 | 7.1 | 0.7 | 6.4 | 89.6 |
| 60 | ![]() Palatine Celtic SC Palatine Celtic 2009G BlackClub not verified | 7 | 7-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 2.9 | 89.5 |
| 61 | ![]() Denver Kickers Sport Club U19G DPLDenver Kickers Sport Club | 8 | 7-1-0 | 2.6 | 4.8 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 89.5 |
| 62 | ![]() RISE Soccer Club RISE SC ECNL RL STXCL G2009/10RISE Soccer Club | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 89.4 |
| 63 | ![]() Holt Soccer Club HJR SC U19 Girls (7v7)Holt Soccer Club | 7 | 7-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.9 | 0.4 | 4.4 | 89.4 |
| 64 | ![]() JB Marine Soccer Club Aspire 08/09JB Marine Soccer Club | 8 | 7-0-1 | 2.8 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 89.3 |
| 65 | ![]() Charlotte Independence SC GA 08/09Charlotte Independence SC | 12 | 11-1-0 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 89.2 |
| 66 | ![]() Flint Area United Soccer Club FAU 2008 Girls MYSLClub not verified | 6 | 6-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 89.2 |
| 67 | ![]() Nationals Windsor City Girls G2009/10 Black U17Club not verified | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 0.3 | 5.0 | 89.0 |
| 68 | ![]() EVOLUTION SC GU18Evolution SC | 10 | 8-1-1 | 2.5 | 4.9 | 0.7 | 4.2 | 88.4 |
| 69 | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.2 | 1.0 | 5.2 | 88.3 | |
| 70 | ![]() OCSS Windermere & Clermont OCSSW/C SILVER G08/09OCSS Windermere & Clermont | 8 | 7-0-1 | 2.8 | 6.8 | 0.1 | 6.6 | 88.3 |
| 71 | ![]() East Sacramento Youth Soccer Club East Sac U19 G WildflowersEast Sacramento Youth Soccer Club | 7 | 6-1-0 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 88.2 |
| 72 | ![]() Indy Eleven Academy Indy Eleven Fall HS Girls RedClub not verified | 7 | 6-1-0 | 2.6 | 6.0 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 88.2 |
| 73 | ![]() Baton Rouge SC LA Elite SP ECNL RL G2008/09Club not verified | 4 | 3-1-0 | 2.2 | 4.5 | 0.2 | 4.2 | 88.2 |
| 74 | ![]() Indy Premier SC Fall 26 - NUSC RowdiesIndy Premier SC | 9 | 8-0-1 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 3.0 | 88.0 |
| 75 | ![]() FC Dallas ETX U17G Rose - LDFC Dallas ETX | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 88.0 |
| 76 | ![]() Capital Valley Futbol Club CVFC Wild Angels U19GClub not verified | 7 | 7-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 87.9 |
| 77 | ![]() Plant City FC U17G Premier FGL/USAClub not verified | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 87.8 |
| 78 | ![]() Warminster SC FlameClub not verified | 10 | 9-0-1 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 87.8 |
| 79 | ![]() Beach Futbol Club N1 G2007/08 SB Hansen (CA)Beach Futbol Club | 8 | 6-0-2 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 87.7 |
| 80 | ![]() Steel United Virginia Steel United N1 G2008/09 Elite VASteel United Virginia | 14 | 12-1-1 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 87.7 |
| 81 | ![]() Oaks FC U17G DPLClub not verified | 12 | 10-1-1 | 2.6 | 4.6 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 87.7 |
| 82 | ![]() Richmond United ECNL G2008/09Richmond United | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 5.7 | 87.6 |
| 83 | ![]() WICHITA WARRIORS SOCCER CLUB Wichita Warriors 11GWICHITA WARRIORS SOCCER CLUB | 7 | 6-1-0 | 2.6 | 4.9 | 0.3 | 4.6 | 87.6 |
| 84 | ![]() Brazosport Youth Soccer Assn. BYSA Bay City Reign 10GBrazosport Youth Soccer Assn. | 6 | 5-1-0 | 2.5 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 87.5 |
| 85 | ![]() Firebirds SC FSC - U17/U18 Girls Elite (26/27)Club not verified | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 0.5 | 3.8 | 87.4 |
| 86 | ![]() FC Tulsa Academy 09 Girls PremierClub not verified | 6 | 6-0-0 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 87.4 |
| 87 | ![]() Natives FA GU18Natives FA | 5 | 5-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.6 | 1.0 | 4.6 | 87.4 |
| 88 | ![]() Force FC ECNL RL STXCL G2008/09Force FC | 7 | 6-1-0 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 87.4 |
| 89 | ![]() Petoskey YS Petoskey Breakers Black U18Petoskey YS | 15 | 13-0-2 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 87.3 |
| 90 | ![]() FLYTE SC IE Aspire 08/09Club not verified | 11 | 9-1-1 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 3.4 | 87.3 |
| 91 | ![]() Mountain Area Youth Soccer League YOSEMITE FC U19 GirlsMountain Area Youth Soccer League | 7 | 6-1-0 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 87.2 |
| 92 | ![]() AHFSH Fire Red STXCL WC GU19Alamo Heights Fort Sam Houston | 8 | 7-0-1 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 0.1 | 2.9 | 87.1 |
| 93 | ![]() Soccer Organization Charlottesville Area SOCA Elite ECNL RL G2008/09Soccer Organization Charlottesville Area | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 87.0 |
| 94 | ![]() Gillette Edge SC U19 GSC Girls PurpleGillette Edge SC | 12 | 11-1-0 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 87.0 |
| 95 | ![]() Jackson Hole Youth Soccer JHYS High School U18Jackson Hole Youth Soccer | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 86.9 |
| 96 | ![]() Colorado Rush ECNL G2008/09Colorado Rush | 7 | 6-1-0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 86.9 |
| 97 | ![]() Florida Premier FC ECNL RL G2008/09Florida Premier FC | 9 | 7-0-2 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 86.9 |
| 98 | ![]() RAPTORS SC LADY RAPTORS HSGClub not verified | 5 | 4-0-1 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 86.8 |
| 99 | ![]() FC Dallas Youth ECNL RL NTX G2008/09FC Dallas Youth | 7 | 5-2-0 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 86.8 |
| 100 | ![]() Real Colorado National ECNL G2009/10Club not verified | 4 | 3-1-0 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 86.7 |
Explore more rankings
Browse rankings by country
Rankings by state
Understanding the rankings
PitchNexus compares performance using match results, opponent strength and team statistics. Compare teams within the same country, gender and age group.
Rankings combine match results and opponent-adjusted performance with a modest league and bracket adjustment within each age and gender group. Published competition structures inform this adjustment; uncertain or mixed leagues receive none. League strength is provisional, and strong results can outweigh it. Match probabilities use a separate model.
Common questions
Are these official league standings?
No. These are PitchNexus analytical estimates. Each competition organizer publishes its own official standings.
How do I find my team?
Choose the country, gender and age group. Expand the list with the team-count selector or use the search at the top of the page. Open a team profile to explore its matches.
Why might a team be missing?
Coverage depends on available sources and published data. Having a team profile does not guarantee enough data to appear in a ranking.
When do positions change?
Positions change when an updated ranking is published. Where available, the table shows the publication date and the previous comparison date.
























































































