U11 Girls youth soccer rankings in the United States
Compare youth soccer teams within each country, gender and age group using match results, opponent strength and team statistics. These rankings are analytical estimates, separate from official league standings.
100 teams shown. Analyzed games per team: 3–21. Last published: 2026-10-29. These rankings are estimates, not official standings.
Based on competition location, not team home address. A team may appear in several areas. National ranking positions and scores are retained.
U11 Girls
Weekly ranking history will begin with the current completed data update. Movement will appear after next week's update.
▲ Up · ▼ Down · — Unchanged · New: first appearance · N/A: no verified comparison.
| Rank | Team | GP | Record (W–L–D) | PPG | GF/G | GA/G | GD/G | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() ULETE FC 16-15G AndreUlete FC | 11 | 11-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.4 | 0.2 | 6.2 | 99.5 |
| 2 | ![]() So Cal Blues GU10 LimeClub not verified | 20 | 20-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.7 | 0.7 | 6.0 | 96.7 |
| 3 | ![]() Richmond United Pre-ECNL G2015/16 1Richmond United | 12 | 10-1-1 | 2.6 | 5.4 | 0.7 | 4.8 | 96.2 |
| 4 | ![]() Legends FC Washington Legends FC WA G15/16 GoldLegends FC Washington | 7 | 6-0-1 | 2.7 | 6.0 | 0.4 | 5.6 | 95.6 |
| 5 | ![]() ACGR U11G Elite*Club not verified | 12 | 10-1-1 | 2.6 | 6.0 | 0.8 | 5.2 | 95.3 |
| 6 | ![]() Harbor FC Inspire 15/16Harbor FC | 6 | 6-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 95.3 |
| 7 | ![]() Cincinnati United Soccer Club Inspire 15/16 GoldCincinnati United Soccer Club | 6 | 5-0-1 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 0.2 | 4.3 | 95.3 |
| 8 | ![]() Nor'easters Academy U11G ACMGotSport club 31771 | 8 | 8-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.4 | 4.6 | 95.3 |
| 9 | ![]() Pittsburgh Riverhounds NH ORL G2015/16Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 8 | 8-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 4.5 | 94.9 |
| 10 | ![]() Hereford Soccer Club Hereford U10 2035 Girls MaroonClub not verified | 7 | 7-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.7 | 0.4 | 5.3 | 94.9 |
| 11 | ![]() Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC Pre-ECNL G16 NTX IClub not verified | 8 | 8-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.9 | 0.8 | 5.1 | 94.7 |
| 12 | ![]() Maryland United Football Club Maryland United FC PRE-ECNL G2015/16Maryland United Football Club | 16 | 16-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.7 | 0.8 | 4.9 | 94.6 |
| 13 | ![]() San Diego Surf Soccer Club Del Mar GU11 - HoyosSan Diego Surf Soccer Club | 12 | 11-0-1 | 2.8 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 4.3 | 94.5 |
| 14 | ![]() Bay Area SA BASA 15 GirlsBay Area SA | 11 | 11-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 0.5 | 4.2 | 94.4 |
| 15 | ![]() NWI Lions United U11G Yellow (2015/16G)NWI Lions United | 6 | 6-0-0 | 3.0 | 7.8 | 0.3 | 7.5 | 94.4 |
| 16 | ![]() Pinecrest Premier Soccer 16/17 Girls BluePinecrest Premier Soccer | 8 | 8-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.6 | 0.4 | 6.2 | 93.9 |
| 17 | ![]() SUSA FC Pre ECNL G2015/16SUSA FC | 15 | 13-2-0 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 93.8 |
| 18 | ![]() Beach FC G2015/16 Pre-ECNL 1Club not verified | 8 | 7-0-1 | 2.8 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 3.8 | 93.7 |
| 19 | ![]() Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals G2015/16 Pre-ECNLClub not verified | 19 | 17-0-2 | 2.8 | 5.1 | 1.0 | 4.1 | 93.6 |
| 20 | ![]() Beach FC G2016/17 Dolphins PLBeach FC | 6 | 6-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 93.6 |
| 21 | ![]() Zeta Academy GU11 REXClub not verified | 11 | 11-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 0.5 | 3.6 | 93.6 |
| 22 | ![]() Solar SC PRE-ECNL G2015/16 BATESSolar SC | 13 | 11-2-0 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 0.8 | 5.7 | 93.5 |
| 23 | ![]() Washington East Surf Soccer Club COLUMBIA BASIN G15-16 PRE-ASPIREWashington East Surf Soccer Club | 8 | 8-0-0 | 3.0 | 11.4 | 1.0 | 10.4 | 93.5 |
| 24 | ![]() FLAME FC U11G 16/15 Salas 35%FLAME FC | 12 | 10-1-1 | 2.6 | 6.9 | 0.9 | 6.0 | 93.5 |
| 25 | ![]() Highland Youth Soccer Club Highland Elite Fear 2015-16Highland Youth Soccer Club | 8 | 8-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.1 | 4.9 | 93.4 |
| 26 | ![]() Lonestar ATX Red CEN STXCL-WC GU11Lonestar ATX | 6 | 5-0-1 | 2.7 | 7.5 | 0.8 | 6.7 | 93.4 |
| 27 | ![]() Rye Brook Rowdies WhiteRye Brook | 6 | 6-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 0.2 | 5.2 | 93.3 |
| 28 | ![]() World Class FC WorldClassFC-Girls 2016-17-RedWorld Class FC | 10 | 9-0-1 | 2.8 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 93.2 |
| 29 | ![]() Beast Soccer Club Girls U11 - ChaosClub not verified | 11 | 11-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.1 | 0.7 | 4.4 | 93.2 |
| 30 | ![]() GTFC Impact Girls HC GU11GTFC Impact | 10 | 10-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.7 | 0.7 | 8.0 | 93.1 |
| 31 | ![]() Crossfire Premier XF U11 G15-16 RCL1Crossfire Premier | 7 | 7-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.1 | 0.0 | 5.1 | 93.1 |
| 32 | ![]() North Dallas Panthers Black 15/16GNorth Dallas Panthers | 12 | 11-1-0 | 2.8 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 3.7 | 93.1 |
| 33 | ![]() SOLAR PRE-ECNL G2015/16 CAMPOSSolar SC | 6 | 6-0-0 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 93.1 |
| 34 | ![]() Rising Star FC Rising Star U11 Girls EaglesRising Star FC | 7 | 7-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.9 | 0.9 | 6.0 | 93.0 |
| 35 | ![]() Dallas Surf WTX U11G 16/15 22%Dallas Surf | 8 | 8-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 0.1 | 4.2 | 92.9 |
| 36 | ![]() Cinnaminson Screamers 2017Club not verified | 6 | 6-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 0.7 | 4.8 | 92.8 |
| 37 | ![]() ATLETICO HEIGHTS FCAtletico Heights FC | 7 | 7-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 0.6 | 7.4 | 92.8 |
| 38 | ![]() Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC G16 WhiteClub not verified | 9 | 8-0-1 | 2.8 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 92.7 |
| 39 | ![]() Stephenville FC 2016GClub not verified | 10 | 10-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.4 | 4.6 | 92.7 |
| 40 | ![]() Eagles SC GU10Eagles SC | 10 | 9-1-0 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 0.4 | 3.9 | 92.6 |
| 41 | ![]() CALIFORNIA ELITE SC GU11California Elite SC | 7 | 7-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 1.1 | 4.9 | 92.5 |
| 42 | ![]() JACS Power U11Club not verified | 7 | 6-0-1 | 2.7 | 4.6 | 0.4 | 4.1 | 92.3 |
| 43 | ![]() SJEB FC 16/17G Red CEClub not verified | 10 | 9-0-1 | 2.8 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 92.3 |
| 44 | ![]() Portsmouth City SC PCSC U-11 Girls BlackClub not verified | 6 | 6-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 0.2 | 4.3 | 92.3 |
| 45 | ![]() Needham Soccer Club Needham Force (G5)Club not verified | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 7.5 | 0.2 | 7.2 | 92.2 |
| 46 | ![]() Sting Soccer Club Pre-ECNL G2015/16 RoblesSting Soccer Club | 12 | 10-0-2 | 2.7 | 6.2 | 0.8 | 5.3 | 92.2 |
| 47 | ![]() Gwinnett Soccer Academy GSA G2015/16 Pre-ECNL Dev 2 (GA)Gwinnett Soccer Academy | 6 | 6-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.7 | 0.2 | 5.5 | 92.1 |
| 48 | ![]() FC Westlake Elite Blue STXCL WC GU11FC Westlake | 7 | 5-0-2 | 2.4 | 4.6 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 92.1 |
| 49 | ![]() AHFC EAST BLUE GU10 STXCL EC GU11Albion Hurricanes FC | 9 | 8-1-0 | 2.7 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 5.0 | 92.0 |
| 50 | ![]() Legacy G15/16 Slatter (u11)Club not verified | 11 | 11-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 0.5 | 5.5 | 92.0 |
| 51 | ![]() Beach Futbol Club GU11 SB SouzaBeach Futbol Club | 21 | 17-2-2 | 2.5 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 91.9 |
| 52 | ![]() Pinecrest Premier Soccer 15/16 Girls WhitePinecrest Premier Soccer | 8 | 8-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 4.0 | 91.9 |
| 53 | ![]() Lobos Rush 2018 Lady Lobos Rush DESOTO BlueClub not verified | 7 | 6-1-0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 91.9 |
| 54 | 8 | 7-0-1 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 0.5 | 3.8 | 91.9 | |
| 55 | ![]() Millburn SC ThornsClub not verified | 8 | 8-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 3.8 | 91.8 |
| 56 | ![]() Wichita Surf Elite 15/16GClub not verified | 5 | 5-0-0 | 3.0 | 7.2 | 0.4 | 6.8 | 91.6 |
| 57 | ![]() Austintown Junior SL Austintown U11 girlsAustintown Junior SL | 9 | 8-1-0 | 2.7 | 6.8 | 0.7 | 6.1 | 91.6 |
| 58 | ![]() Perrysburg SC PSC GU11 ElitePerrysburg SC | 13 | 12-0-1 | 2.8 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 3.7 | 91.5 |
| 59 | ![]() Wantagh Seaford PAL Soccer Club (LIJSL) Blue Storm- Girls 2016Wantagh Seaford PAL Soccer Club (LIJSL) | 7 | 7-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 0.3 | 3.6 | 91.5 |
| 60 | ![]() Haddon Township U10 RedClub not verified | 6 | 6-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 91.4 |
| 61 | ![]() The Football Academy NJ Inspire U11 BlackClub not verified | 13 | 10-1-2 | 2.5 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 91.4 |
| 62 | ![]() JAE Academy MNJ G2015/16 Girls (NJ)Club not verified | 8 | 7-1-0 | 2.6 | 4.6 | 0.4 | 4.2 | 91.4 |
| 63 | ![]() City SC Carlsbad GU11 White - DavidsonClub not verified | 11 | 10-1-0 | 2.7 | 5.6 | 1.1 | 4.5 | 91.4 |
| 64 | ![]() Marshall County SA MC Dynamo 2015/2016 GirlsClub not verified | 8 | 7-1-0 | 2.6 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 4.5 | 91.3 |
| 65 | ![]() Lexington Sporting Club -Academy Pre ECNL G2015/16Club not verified | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 0.8 | 5.2 | 91.2 |
| 66 | ![]() Northwest FC U11G OrangeNorthwest FC | 6 | 5-0-1 | 2.7 | 4.8 | 0.7 | 4.2 | 91.2 |
| 67 | ![]() Rebels SC Pre-ECRL SOCAL 2015/16G(DARE)Club not verified | 6 | 6-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 4.7 | 91.0 |
| 68 | ![]() Warriors FC-Hampton Youth Association U11 Girls 2- Fall 2026Club not verified | 6 | 6-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.8 | 1.0 | 4.8 | 91.0 |
| 69 | ![]() Sporting California USA Bakersfield GU11 CoplanSporting California USA | 10 | 10-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.1 | 0.2 | 5.9 | 91.0 |
| 70 | ![]() SPORTING WICHITA U10G PRE ACADEMYSporting Wichita | 6 | 5-1-0 | 2.5 | 5.2 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 90.9 |
| 71 | ![]() Ashland Soccer Club ASC 15G GreyClub not verified | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 0.2 | 5.2 | 90.9 |
| 72 | ![]() Arsenal Colorado 15/16G AcademyClub not verified | 7 | 6-1-0 | 2.6 | 5.7 | 0.6 | 5.1 | 90.9 |
| 73 | 8 | 7-1-0 | 2.6 | 5.1 | 1.0 | 4.1 | 90.8 | |
| 74 | ![]() Sting Soccer Club WTX G2015/16 S SalasSting Soccer Club | 6 | 6-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 90.8 |
| 75 | ![]() Indy Premier SC Indy Premier 2016G Copa (2015/16)Indy Premier SC | 8 | 8-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.9 | 0.4 | 4.5 | 90.8 |
| 76 | ![]() Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pre ECNL G2015/16Club not verified | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 90.7 |
| 77 | ![]() Legends FC - San Diego GU11 Academy IClub not verified | 7 | 7-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 0.4 | 3.3 | 90.7 |
| 78 | ![]() Lancaster Select Soccer Association (LSSA) LSSA U11 Girls NavyClub not verified | 6 | 5-0-1 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 90.5 |
| 79 | ![]() Internationals SC N1L GLA G2015/16Club not verified | 5 | 5-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.4 | 0.4 | 6.0 | 90.4 |
| 80 | ![]() UNICO FC GU11Unico FC | 8 | 8-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.9 | 0.6 | 5.2 | 90.4 |
| 81 | ![]() Colorado Storm Pre-ECNL G2015/16 ELITEClub not verified | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 90.3 |
| 82 | ![]() Weston Select Soccer Club SEFPL G 2015/16 RapinoeClub not verified | 12 | 10-0-2 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 3.4 | 90.3 |
| 83 | ![]() Midwest Legacy Soccer Club Midwest Legacy SC 15/16G WhiteMidwest Legacy Soccer Club | 6 | 5-0-1 | 2.7 | 5.5 | 0.7 | 4.8 | 90.3 |
| 84 | ![]() San Juan Soccer Club Spirits 17 BlackSan Juan Soccer Club | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.8 | 0.0 | 6.8 | 90.2 |
| 85 | ![]() Novi Parks SC U11 Girls Lightning GoldClub not verified | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 90.2 |
| 86 | ![]() CDA Slammers North GU11 DominguezCDA Slammers | 16 | 14-1-1 | 2.7 | 5.1 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 90.2 |
| 87 | ![]() FC Atlas 15/16GFC ATLAS | 7 | 7-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.1 | 0.4 | 4.7 | 90.2 |
| 88 | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 7.3 | 0.3 | 7.0 | 90.0 | |
| 89 | ![]() Haslett Soccer Haslett SC 2015/16 G NavyHaslett Soccer | 7 | 7-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 90.0 |
| 90 | ![]() Walla Walla United Soccer Club WWUSC G15-16 (5th grade)Walla Walla United Soccer Club | 8 | 7-0-1 | 2.8 | 5.0 | 0.9 | 4.1 | 90.0 |
| 91 | ![]() Legacy SC (ID) LSC U11GClub not verified | 8 | 8-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 89.9 |
| 92 | ![]() AFC Lightning U11G - SCCL GoldClub not verified | 8 | 6-0-2 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 89.9 |
| 93 | ![]() Glen-Ed SC 2016/17G PremierGlen-Ed SC | 6 | 5-0-1 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 89.9 |
| 94 | ![]() FC Long Beach Blues LB GU11 RedClub not verified | 12 | 11-1-0 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 89.9 |
| 95 | ![]() Georgia Storm Soccer Academy Georgia Storm 15/16G PremierGeorgia Storm Soccer Academy | 7 | 6-1-0 | 2.6 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 89.9 |
| 96 | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 5.0 | 89.8 | |
| 97 | ![]() Challenge Cypress WHITE STXCL EC GU11Challenge SC | 6 | 5-0-1 | 2.7 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 89.8 |
| 98 | ![]() Mustang Soccer Select G2015/16 ThunderMustang Soccer | 7 | 7-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 0.3 | 3.6 | 89.8 |
| 99 | ![]() Summit SC BenficaSummit SC | 16 | 13-1-2 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 89.8 |
| 100 | ![]() Sno-King Youth Club G2015-16 - SturmSno-King Youth Club | 7 | 7-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.9 | 0.9 | 4.0 | 89.8 |
Explore more rankings
Browse rankings by country
Rankings by state
Understanding the rankings
PitchNexus compares performance using match results, opponent strength and team statistics. Compare teams within the same country, gender and age group.
Rankings combine match results and opponent-adjusted performance with a modest league and bracket adjustment within each age and gender group. Published competition structures inform this adjustment; uncertain or mixed leagues receive none. League strength is provisional, and strong results can outweigh it. Match probabilities use a separate model.
Common questions
Are these official league standings?
No. These are PitchNexus analytical estimates. Each competition organizer publishes its own official standings.
How do I find my team?
Choose the country, gender and age group. Expand the list with the team-count selector or use the search at the top of the page. Open a team profile to explore its matches.
Why might a team be missing?
Coverage depends on available sources and published data. Having a team profile does not guarantee enough data to appear in a ranking.
When do positions change?
Positions change when an updated ranking is published. Where available, the table shows the publication date and the previous comparison date.

















































































