U15 Girls youth soccer rankings in the United States
Compare youth soccer teams within each country, gender and age group using match results, opponent strength and team statistics. These rankings are analytical estimates, separate from official league standings.
100 teams shown. Analyzed games per team: 3–16. Last published: 2026-10-29. These rankings are estimates, not official standings.
Based on competition location, not team home address. A team may appear in several areas. National ranking positions and scores are retained.
U15 Girls
Weekly ranking history will begin with the current completed data update. Movement will appear after next week's update.
▲ Up · ▼ Down · — Unchanged · New: first appearance · N/A: no verified comparison.
| Rank | Team | GP | Record (W–L–D) | PPG | GF/G | GA/G | GD/G | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() Revolution Premier SC U15G Gold ZuazuaRevolution Premier SC | 6 | 6-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 3.7 | 100.0 |
| 2 | ![]() Coppell FC N1 G2011/12 Davies (TX)Coppell FC | 8 | 8-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.4 | 0.5 | 4.9 | 100.0 |
| 3 | ![]() FC Dallas Youth Blue ECNL RL NTX G2011/12FC Dallas Youth | 9 | 9-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.4 | 0.2 | 5.2 | 100.0 |
| 4 | ![]() Canfield Soccer Club Canfield- U14 GirlsCanfield Soccer Club | 11 | 11-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 0.2 | 4.6 | 94.6 |
| 5 | ![]() HTX GA 11/12Club not verified | 11 | 11-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 0.3 | 4.4 | 94.1 |
| 6 | ![]() Coppell Youth SA FC 2011/12G DaviesCoppell Youth SA | 7 | 5-1-1 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 94.1 |
| 7 | ![]() Elmhurst City Surf U15 G DPLClub not verified | 7 | 7-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 3.9 | 93.7 |
| 8 | ![]() Wichita Surf Soccer Club Wichita Surf U15G EliteClub not verified | 7 | 7-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 0.1 | 5.1 | 93.7 |
| 9 | ![]() Northern Virginia Alliance GA 11/12 (U15)Northern Virginia Alliance | 10 | 9-0-1 | 2.8 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 3.6 | 93.6 |
| 10 | ![]() FLYTE SC IE Aspire 11/12Club not verified | 16 | 15-1-0 | 2.8 | 4.9 | 0.4 | 4.5 | 93.6 |
| 11 | ![]() Florida Kraze Krush ECNL RL G2011/12Florida Kraze Krush | 6 | 5-1-0 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 93.4 |
| 12 | ![]() Nido Dallas ECNL RL NTX G2011/12Club America Nido Dallas | 6 | 5-1-0 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 93.3 |
| 13 | ![]() Sting WTX ECNL RL NTX G2011/12Sting Soccer Club | 8 | 6-2-0 | 2.2 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 3.2 | 93.2 |
| 14 | ![]() Cleveland Force SC Cleveland Force N1 G2012/13 YellowCleveland Force SC | 6 | 5-0-1 | 2.7 | 4.7 | 0.5 | 4.2 | 93.1 |
| 15 | ![]() U90C Sports BT Dallas Independent TeamClub not verified | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 7.3 | 0.0 | 7.3 | 93.0 |
| 16 | ![]() JOGA GU14 VOLTJOGA Bonito | 6 | 6-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 0.3 | 4.5 | 92.9 |
| 17 | ![]() AFC Lightning Middle GA SCCL G2011/12 Gold (GA)AFC Lightning | 6 | 6-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 0.3 | 5.2 | 92.9 |
| 18 | ![]() Buffalo Pro Soccer Academy Buffalo Pro Soccer USL Academy U15GClub not verified | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 0.5 | 5.5 | 92.7 |
| 19 | ![]() Aspire FC AFC U15G Black D2Aspire FC | 7 | 6-0-1 | 2.7 | 6.4 | 0.3 | 6.1 | 92.6 |
| 20 | ![]() Lamorinda SC GA 11/12Lamorinda SC | 6 | 6-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 0.2 | 4.3 | 92.4 |
| 21 | ![]() Revolution Premier SC N1 G2011/2012 Gold (TX)Revolution Premier SC | 8 | 6-2-0 | 2.2 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 92.1 |
| 22 | ![]() Pennsylvania Soccer Academy PSA 2012 FuryClub not verified | 6 | 6-0-0 | 3.0 | 7.3 | 0.7 | 6.7 | 92.1 |
| 23 | ![]() Rebels SC ECNL G12Club not verified | 5 | 5-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 0.6 | 4.2 | 92.0 |
| 24 | ![]() Mountaineer United Soccer Club MUSC WV U14G YellowMountaineer United Soccer Club | 9 | 8-0-1 | 2.8 | 4.9 | 0.7 | 4.2 | 91.9 |
| 25 | ![]() Nationals FC Elite G12/13Nationals FC | 12 | 11-0-1 | 2.8 | 4.6 | 0.2 | 4.4 | 91.7 |
| 26 | ![]() Athletic Soccer Club Michigan Athletic SC GEO U15G PremierAthletic Soccer Club Michigan | 13 | 11-1-1 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 3.4 | 91.6 |
| 27 | ![]() Warriors FC-Hampton Youth Association U14 Girls 1 - Fall 2026Club not verified | 6 | 6-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 91.5 |
| 28 | ![]() Athletic Soccer Club Michigan Athletic SC BYR U15G PremierAthletic Soccer Club Michigan | 12 | 10-1-1 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 91.5 |
| 29 | ![]() Charlotte Metro FC N1 G U15 Black (NC)Club not verified | 7 | 6-0-1 | 2.7 | 5.6 | 0.4 | 5.1 | 91.5 |
| 30 | ![]() Socal Pride Futbol Club GU15Club not verified | 6 | 6-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 91.4 |
| 31 | ![]() Mt Diablo Mustang Soccer Mt. Diablo Mustang N1 G2011/12 Red (CA)Club not verified | 7 | 6-0-1 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 3.0 | 91.4 |
| 32 | ![]() Nationals CA SC ECNL RL G2011/12 GMAClub not verified | 6 | 6-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 91.3 |
| 33 | ![]() Southwest MO Rush Aspire 11/12Southwest MO Rush | 10 | 9-1-0 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 91.2 |
| 34 | ![]() PASS FC U15G NavyClub not verified | 12 | 11-1-0 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 91.2 |
| 35 | ![]() FC United Soccer Club GA 11/12Club not verified | 12 | 11-1-0 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 0.3 | 3.2 | 91.2 |
| 36 | ![]() GALACTICOS SC MONARCASGalacticos Soccer Club | 8 | 7-0-1 | 2.8 | 5.6 | 0.8 | 4.9 | 91.1 |
| 37 | ![]() FRISCO FUSION ECNL RL NTX G2011/12Frisco Fusion | 9 | 7-2-0 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 90.8 |
| 38 | ![]() Boerne SC BSL Girls Team 5 KRAEMERBoerne SC | 6 | 5-0-1 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 90.7 |
| 39 | ![]() Southern Soccer Academy SSA Swarm SCCL G2011/12 Coweta Elite-JV (GA)Southern Soccer Academy | 6 | 6-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 3.8 | 90.7 |
| 40 | ![]() Pride Soccer Club PRIDE SC 2012/2013G CopaClub not verified | 11 | 10-0-1 | 2.8 | 5.4 | 0.8 | 4.5 | 90.7 |
| 41 | ![]() Coastal Premier ECNL RL STXCL G2011/12Coastal Premier Alliance FC | 9 | 8-0-1 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 3.4 | 90.6 |
| 42 | ![]() Bath Soccer Bath U15 GirlsClub not verified | 8 | 7-1-0 | 2.6 | 5.4 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 90.5 |
| 43 | ![]() Concorde Fire CF U15G Alpharetta Elite 2Club not verified | 8 | 8-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 90.5 |
| 44 | ![]() San Angelo Elite 11/12G - TSan Angelo Elite | 10 | 9-1-0 | 2.7 | 4.9 | 0.8 | 4.1 | 90.4 |
| 45 | ![]() Sting Black ECNL RL NTX G2011/12Sting Soccer Club | 7 | 5-0-2 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 90.4 |
| 46 | ![]() Solar SC Solar ECNL 13G BardonSolar SC | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 9.3 | 0.0 | 9.3 | 90.3 |
| 47 | ![]() Premier Soccer Development Academy PSD Academy Youth Select - U15GClub not verified | 10 | 9-1-0 | 2.7 | 6.6 | 0.8 | 5.8 | 90.3 |
| 48 | ![]() Montgomery Premier Soccer Academy MPSA Girls U15 Premier BlackClub not verified | 6 | 6-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 0.3 | 4.0 | 90.3 |
| 49 | ![]() Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC ECNL RL G2011/12 TXOklahoma Energy FC | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 90.2 |
| 50 | ![]() Sting Brave ECNL RL NTX G2011/12Sting Soccer Club | 9 | 7-2-0 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 90.2 |
| 51 | ![]() Clay County SC United Soccer Alliance U15 USA FGLClub not verified | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 0.8 | 5.8 | 90.1 |
| 52 | ![]() St. Louis Development Academy GA 11/12Club not verified | 12 | 10-1-1 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 90.0 |
| 53 | ![]() SJEB FC 11/12G EDP U15SJEB FC | 6 | 6-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 3.7 | 90.0 |
| 54 | ![]() Elk Grove Surf N1 G2011/12 Gold (CA)Club not verified | 6 | 5-0-1 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 90.0 |
| 55 | ![]() La Masia SDClub not verified | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.5 | 0.2 | 8.2 | 89.9 |
| 56 | ![]() FC Montco G2011/12 NavyFC Montco | 7 | 7-0-0 | 3.0 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 89.9 |
| 57 | ![]() Houston Bluebonnets STXCL EC GU15Houston Bluebonnets | 6 | 5-1-0 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 0.3 | 5.2 | 89.9 |
| 58 | 8 | 8-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 89.8 | |
| 59 | ![]() Granite Bay FC GBFC N1 G2011/12 Riot (CA)Club not verified | 6 | 5-1-0 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 3.7 | 89.8 |
| 60 | ![]() Liberty Benton SA LB Lady Eagles 2011/2012Liberty Benton SA | 9 | 8-0-1 | 2.8 | 5.3 | 0.1 | 5.2 | 89.8 |
| 61 | ![]() La Masia SD GU14Club not verified | 5 | 5-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 89.7 |
| 62 | ![]() California Football Academy CFA OC U15G AspireCalifornia Football Academy | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 89.7 |
| 63 | ![]() Pemi-Baker Soccer Club PBSC Rapids U15 Girls 26/27Club not verified | 6 | 5-0-1 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 0.5 | 3.7 | 89.7 |
| 64 | ![]() Wisconsin United FC Aspire 12/13Wisconsin United FC | 13 | 11-0-2 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 89.6 |
| 65 | ![]() North Dallas Panthers N1 G2011/12 (TX)North Dallas Panthers | 8 | 6-0-2 | 2.5 | 4.1 | 0.5 | 3.6 | 89.5 |
| 66 | ![]() El Paso Locomotive FC Locomotive FC ECNL RL G2011/12El Paso Locomotive FC | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 89.4 |
| 67 | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 0.5 | 3.8 | 89.3 | |
| 68 | ![]() Liverpool FC-IA Michigan Liverpool FC MI ECNL RL G2011/12Liverpool FC-IA Michigan | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 89.2 |
| 69 | ![]() El Camino FC Salinas N1 G2011/12 (CA)Club not verified | 5 | 5-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 0.4 | 3.8 | 89.0 |
| 70 | ![]() Central Coast Surf Soccer Club U15G DPLCentral Coast Surf Soccer Club | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.2 | 0.0 | 8.2 | 88.9 |
| 71 | ![]() Jupiter United Soccer N1 G2012/13 (FL)Jupiter United Soccer | 7 | 6-0-1 | 2.7 | 5.1 | 0.6 | 4.6 | 88.9 |
| 72 | ![]() City SC South Bay Aspire 11/12Club not verified | 9 | 8-1-0 | 2.7 | 6.2 | 0.8 | 5.4 | 88.9 |
| 73 | ![]() Inland Empire Futbol Club GU15Inland Empire Futbol Club | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0.2 | 3.2 | 88.8 |
| 74 | ![]() OBX Storm U15 Girls SeekersClub not verified | 6 | 5-0-1 | 2.7 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 4.7 | 88.8 |
| 75 | ![]() Ajax United GA 11/12Ajax United | 6 | 5-0-1 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 0.2 | 3.3 | 88.8 |
| 76 | ![]() AC Sandhills N1 G 2011/12 Orange (NC)AC Sandhills | 8 | 7-0-1 | 2.8 | 4.8 | 0.6 | 4.1 | 88.8 |
| 77 | ![]() FC Tulsa Academy 12 Girls YellowFC Tulsa Academy | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.5 | 0.2 | 8.2 | 88.7 |
| 78 | ![]() Albion SC Denver Aspire 11/12Albion SC Denver | 8 | 7-0-1 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 88.6 |
| 79 | ![]() Lowcountry United Soccer Academy Aspire 11/12Club not verified | 12 | 10-1-1 | 2.6 | 4.9 | 0.7 | 4.2 | 88.6 |
| 80 | ![]() Paramus United Soccer Club G14 StrykersParamus United Soccer Club | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 88.5 |
| 81 | 7 | 6-1-0 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 88.5 | |
| 82 | ![]() SOLAR SC ECNL G2011/12Solar SC | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 0.3 | 4.0 | 88.4 |
| 83 | ![]() Florida Premier FC FPFC N1 G2011/12 WC (FL)Club not verified | 7 | 6-0-1 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 88.4 |
| 84 | ![]() NOS Santos SC NOS Santos U15 Girls BlueClub not verified | 6 | 6-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 88.4 |
| 85 | ![]() Yardley Makefield Soccer 2011/12 Girls VenomClub not verified | 6 | 5-0-1 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 0.2 | 3.3 | 88.4 |
| 86 | ![]() Lincoln City FC N1 G2011/12 (NE)Club not verified | 7 | 5-0-2 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 0.4 | 3.3 | 88.4 |
| 87 | ![]() Inter Atlanta FC Aspire 11/12Inter Atlanta FC | 9 | 7-0-2 | 2.6 | 4.6 | 0.8 | 3.8 | 88.4 |
| 88 | ![]() Albion Hurricanes FC AHFC EAST ECNL RL STXCL G12Albion Hurricanes FC | 7 | 6-0-1 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 88.3 |
| 89 | ![]() Fort Wayne Sport Club FWSC U14G SandhausenClub not verified | 10 | 9-0-1 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 88.3 |
| 90 | ![]() ALBION SC Boulder County Aspire 11/12 BCALBION SC Boulder County | 7 | 6-1-0 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 0.1 | 3.3 | 88.3 |
| 91 | ![]() Michigan Tigers FC Michigan Tigers U15 Girls BlueMichigan Tigers FC | 7 | 6-0-1 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 88.1 |
| 92 | ![]() Desert Empire Surf U15G DPLOClub not verified | 7 | 6-1-0 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 88.1 |
| 93 | ![]() Central Susquehanna SC CSSC FCM StormCentral Susquehanna SC | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 88.0 |
| 94 | ![]() Indy Eleven North IXI North 12/13G N1Indy Eleven North | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 4.2 | 87.8 |
| 95 | ![]() Real Colorado National ECNL G2011/12Real Colorado | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 87.8 |
| 96 | ![]() Mandan Soccer Club MSC U14/15 GirlsMandan Soccer Club | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 4.7 | 87.8 |
| 97 | ![]() Whatcom FC Rangers WFC Rangers GU15 ECNL RLWhatcom FC Rangers | 4 | 3-0-1 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 87.7 |
| 98 | ![]() Legends FC (CA) ECNL G2011/12Legends FC (CA) | 7 | 6-1-0 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 87.6 |
| 99 | ![]() Tri Cities United - CHSA N1 G2011/12 (VA)Club not verified | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 0.2 | 4.0 | 87.5 |
| 100 | ![]() Okemos Soccer Club Okemos 12G MaroonClub not verified | 7 | 5-0-2 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 87.5 |
Explore more rankings
Browse rankings by country
Rankings by state
Understanding the rankings
PitchNexus compares performance using match results, opponent strength and team statistics. Compare teams within the same country, gender and age group.
Rankings combine match results and opponent-adjusted performance with a modest league and bracket adjustment within each age and gender group. Published competition structures inform this adjustment; uncertain or mixed leagues receive none. League strength is provisional, and strong results can outweigh it. Match probabilities use a separate model.
Common questions
Are these official league standings?
No. These are PitchNexus analytical estimates. Each competition organizer publishes its own official standings.
How do I find my team?
Choose the country, gender and age group. Expand the list with the team-count selector or use the search at the top of the page. Open a team profile to explore its matches.
Why might a team be missing?
Coverage depends on available sources and published data. Having a team profile does not guarantee enough data to appear in a ranking.
When do positions change?
Positions change when an updated ranking is published. Where available, the table shows the publication date and the previous comparison date.


















































































