Cadet S15 (U15) Boys youth soccer rankings in Spain
Compare youth soccer teams within each country, gender and age group using match results, opponent strength and team statistics. These rankings are analytical estimates, separate from official league standings.
100 teams shown. Analyzed games per team: 1–4. Last published: 2026-10-29. These rankings are estimates, not official standings.
Based on competition location, not team home address. A team may appear in several areas. National ranking positions and scores are retained.
Cadet S15 (U15) Boys
Weekly ranking history will begin with the current completed data update. Movement will appear after next week's update.
▲ Up · ▼ Down · — Unchanged · New: first appearance · N/A: no verified comparison.
| Rank | Team | GP | Record (W–L–D) | PPG | GF/G | GA/G | GD/G | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() TORTOSA EBRE, C.F. ATORTOSA EBRE, C.F. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 7.3 | 0.7 | 6.7 | 87.8 |
| 2 | ![]() BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. ABORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 0.3 | 5.0 | 86.6 |
| 3 | ![]() MARTINENC, F.C. AMARTINENC, F.C. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 0.7 | 5.3 | 86.5 |
| 4 | ![]() FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906 BFUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906 | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 9.3 | 0.3 | 9.0 | 86.4 |
| 5 | ![]() FORNELLS, UE. BFORNELLS, UE. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 0.7 | 6.3 | 86.3 |
| 6 | ![]() MOLLETENSE, U.D. AMOLLETENSE, U.D. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 3.7 | 85.7 |
| 7 | ![]() ESCOLA DE FUTBOL INTERCOMARCAL AESCOLA DE FUTBOL INTERCOMARCAL | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 4.0 | 85.6 |
| 8 | ![]() DAMM, C.F. ADAMM, C.F. | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 0.5 | 6.0 | 85.4 |
| 9 | ![]() CALELLA, C.F. ACALELLA, C.F. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 0.7 | 6.3 | 85.1 |
| 10 | ![]() BARCELONA, F.C. ABARCELONA, F.C. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 84.3 |
| 11 | ![]() FUNDACIO F. VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ AFUNDACIO F. VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 84.0 |
| 12 | ![]() IGUALADA, C.F. AIGUALADA, C.F. | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 83.7 |
| 13 | ![]() Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT APª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 83.5 |
| 14 | ![]() BASE VILANOVA 2015, CLUB NOU FUTBOL ABASE VILANOVA 2015, CLUB NOU FUTBOL | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 0.3 | 5.0 | 83.5 |
| 15 | ![]() ESCOLA DE FUTBOL STOITCHKOV-RACING SARRIA AESCOLA DE FUTBOL STOITCHKOV-RACING SARRIA | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 83.0 |
| 16 | ![]() ESCOLA DE FUTBOL PREMIER BARCELONA BESCOLA DE FUTBOL PREMIER BARCELONA | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 82.9 |
| 17 | ![]() MANLLEU, A.E.C. AMANLLEU, A.E.C. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 5.7 | 82.8 |
| 18 | ![]() TERRES DE L'EBRE, C.F. ATERRES DE L'EBRE, C.F. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 4.0 | 82.0 |
| 19 | ![]() AQUA HOTEL FUTBOL CLUB AAQUA HOTEL FUTBOL CLUB | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 7.3 | 1.0 | 6.3 | 81.6 |
| 20 | ![]() AMPOSTA, C.F. AAMPOSTA, C.F. | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 81.2 |
| 21 | ![]() AGRAMUNT ESCOLA GERARD GATELL C.F AAGRAMUNT ESCOLA GERARD GATELL C.F | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 81.0 |
| 22 | ![]() MONOPOL, CD BMONOPOL, CD | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 10.5 | 0.5 | 10.0 | 81.0 |
| 23 | ![]() HORTA, U.AT. BHORTA, U.AT. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 0.5 | 9.5 | 81.0 |
| 24 | ![]() ESCOLA F. LA PASTORETA, CLUB AESCOLA F. LA PASTORETA, CLUB | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 80.9 |
| 25 | ![]() MONT-RAS,C.E. AMONT-RAS,C.E. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 0.5 | 6.0 | 80.7 |
| 26 | ![]() L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS CL'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 4.5 | 80.6 |
| 27 | ![]() CAL AGUIDO, A.D. ACAL AGUIDO, A.D. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 80.4 |
| 28 | ![]() SANT ANDREU, U.E BSANT ANDREU, U.E | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 80.3 |
| 29 | ![]() MOLLET U.E.,CF. AMOLLET U.E.,CF. | 4 | 3-0-1 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 80.2 |
| 30 | ![]() LLIÇA DE VALL C.F. ALLIÇA DE VALL C.F. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 80.1 |
| 31 | ![]() PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE APENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 80.1 |
| 32 | ![]() ESPANYOL, R.C.D. AESPANYOL, R.C.D. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 79.8 |
| 33 | ![]() PLA D'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. BPLA D'EN BOET,CLUB ESP. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 0.5 | 5.5 | 79.6 |
| 34 | ![]() CANONJA, C.F. ACANONJA, C.F. | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 79.6 |
| 35 | ![]() COL.LEGI S.PAU APOSTOL ESP.APA ACOL.LEGI S.PAU APOSTOL ESP.APA | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 4.3 | 79.5 |
| 36 | ![]() MAURINA EGARA, C.F. AMAURINA EGARA, C.F. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.5 | 0.5 | 8.0 | 79.4 |
| 37 | ![]() CELRA, U.C.E. ACELRA, U.C.E. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 79.2 |
| 38 | ![]() PRAT, A.E. CPRAT, A.E. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 79.1 |
| 39 | ![]() ESCOLA PIA SARRIÀ S.E. AESCOLA PIA SARRIÀ S.E. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 78.9 |
| 40 | ![]() SAN MAURO, U.D. ASAN MAURO, U.D. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 78.9 |
| 41 | ![]() FUNDACIO UNIÓ ESPORTIVA VILASSAR CFUNDACIO UNIÓ ESPORTIVA VILASSAR | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 78.8 |
| 42 | ![]() MOLLET U.E.,CF. BMOLLET U.E.,CF. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 78.8 |
| 43 | ![]() PREMIA DALT, C.D. APREMIA DALT, C.D. | 3 | 2-0-1 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 0.3 | 5.7 | 78.8 |
| 44 | ![]() FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA CFUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 4.5 | 78.5 |
| 45 | ![]() ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. BESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 5.0 | 78.4 |
| 46 | ![]() LLORET, C.F. ALLORET, C.F. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 78.2 |
| 47 | ![]() CLUB ESPORTIU ATLETIC LLEIDA ACLUB ESPORTIU ATLETIC LLEIDA | 4 | 3-1-0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 78.0 |
| 48 | ![]() BLANCA SUBUR, C.F. BBLANCA SUBUR, C.F. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 0.5 | 6.0 | 78.0 |
| 49 | ![]() CARDEDEU, F.C. ACARDEDEU, F.C. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 77.9 |
| 50 | ![]() SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P. CSAN CRISTOBAL, C.P. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 77.8 |
| 51 | ![]() ESCUELA F.SAN PEDRO SAN PABLO AESCUELA F.SAN PEDRO SAN PABLO | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 77.7 |
| 52 | ![]() LA FARGA XXI, CE ALA FARGA XXI, CE | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 0.0 | 13.5 | 77.4 |
| 53 | ![]() ESCOLA VALLS FUTBOL CLUB AESCOLA VALLS FUTBOL CLUB | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 77.3 |
| 54 | ![]() MARTORELL C.F. BMARTORELL C.F. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 76.9 |
| 55 | ![]() SANT ANDREU, U.E ASANT ANDREU, U.E | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 76.7 |
| 56 | ![]() BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL ABASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 76.7 |
| 57 | ![]() FEC VALL DEL TER AFEC VALL DEL TER | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 76.6 |
| 58 | ![]() SABADELLENCA, UE. ASABADELLENCA, UE. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 5.5 | 76.4 |
| 59 | ![]() CAN RULL ROMULO TRONCHONI, CFU CCAN RULL ROMULO TRONCHONI, CFU | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 12.5 | 76.4 |
| 60 | ![]() CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C. BCERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 4.5 | 76.3 |
| 61 | ![]() ASS.ESP.F. BASE PALAU 2024, AASS.ESP.F. BASE PALAU 2024, | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 76.3 |
| 62 | ![]() GIMNASTIC MANRESA, C.F AGIMNASTIC MANRESA, C.F | 4 | 3-0-1 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 76.1 |
| 63 | ![]() MIG SEGRIA, C.E. AMIG SEGRIA, C.E. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 76.1 |
| 64 | ![]() GIMNASTIC MANRESA, C.F BGIMNASTIC MANRESA, C.F | 4 | 3-1-0 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 75.9 |
| 65 | ![]() BLANES, C.D. ABLANES, C.D. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 10.5 | 3.5 | 7.0 | 75.5 |
| 66 | ![]() LA SALLE TARRAGONA ASSOC. FUT. BLA SALLE TARRAGONA ASSOC. FUT. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 75.5 |
| 67 | ![]() CENTELLES, U.E. ACENTELLES, U.E. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 74.9 |
| 68 | ![]() JOANENC, F.C. AJOANENC, F.C. | 3 | 2-0-1 | 2.3 | 7.3 | 1.0 | 6.3 | 74.9 |
| 69 | ![]() PORQUERES, U.E. APORQUERES, U.E. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 74.8 |
| 70 | ![]() SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS C.F. ASANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS C.F. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 4.5 | 74.5 |
| 71 | ![]() D'ARAN CLUB ASSOCIACIÓ CULTURAL AD'ARAN CLUB ASSOCIACIÓ CULTURAL | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 74.4 |
| 72 | ![]() LA CAVA, C.D. BLA CAVA, C.D. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 74.3 |
| 73 | ![]() SANT ILDEFONS, U.E. BSANT ILDEFONS, U.E. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 74.3 |
| 74 | ![]() AEM, S.E. BAEM, S.E. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 74.2 |
| 75 | ![]() PARE MANYANET, A.E. APARE MANYANET, A.E. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 73.9 |
| 76 | ![]() MONTESSORI PALAU, C.C.E. AMONTESSORI PALAU, C.C.E. | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 73.4 |
| 77 | ![]() SANTBOIA, F.C. ASANTBOIA, F.C. | 3 | 2-0-1 | 2.3 | 4.7 | 0.3 | 4.3 | 73.0 |
| 78 | ![]() VALLES, C.AT. AVALLES, C.AT. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 72.9 |
| 79 | ![]() PARC, U.D. APARC, U.D. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 72.8 |
| 80 | ![]() IMPERIO , C.F. AIMPERIO , C.F. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 7.5 | 72.6 |
| 81 | ![]() VALLDOREIX, F.C. AVALLDOREIX, F.C. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 72.5 |
| 82 | ![]() ESCOLA VALLS FUTBOL CLUB BESCOLA VALLS FUTBOL CLUB | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 0.5 | 6.5 | 72.4 |
| 83 | ![]() HORTA, U.AT. AHORTA, U.AT. | 3 | 2-0-1 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 72.2 |
| 84 | ![]() LLAVANERES, C.E. ALLAVANERES, C.E. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 72.0 |
| 85 | ![]() CANYELLES,C.E. ACANYELLES,C.E. | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 71.9 |
| 86 | ![]() VILANOVETA DE LLEIDA CFVILANOVETA DE LLEIDA CF | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 5.5 | 71.8 |
| 87 | ![]() DIAGONAL CLUB ESP. BDIAGONAL CLUB ESP. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 1.5 | 8.5 | 71.8 |
| 88 | ![]() ESCOLA F.TARREGA, C.E.ESCOLA F.TARREGA, C.E. | 3 | 2-1-0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 71.3 |
| 89 | ![]() SANT JUST DESVERN CLUB FUTBOL BSANT JUST DESVERN CLUB FUTBOL | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 71.1 |
| 90 | ![]() FUNDACIÓ ACADEMIA F. L'HOSPITALET AFUNDACIÓ ACADEMIA F. L'HOSPITALET | 2 | 1-0-1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 71.1 |
| 91 | ![]() FRUITOSENC, F.C. AFRUITOSENC, F.C. | 3 | 2-0-1 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 71.0 |
| 92 | ![]() OLESA,C.F. AOLESA,C.F. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 70.8 |
| 93 | ![]() SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. ASANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 4.5 | 70.8 |
| 94 | ![]() JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR AJOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 70.7 |
| 95 | ![]() ESCOLA F. BAIX TER, C.E AESCOLA F. BAIX TER, C.E | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 70.7 |
| 96 | ![]() NATACIO TERRASSA, C ANATACIO TERRASSA, C | 3 | 2-0-1 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 70.5 |
| 97 | ![]() POMAR, C.D. BPOMAR, C.D. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 70.4 |
| 98 | ![]() CAN TRIAS, U.D. ACAN TRIAS, U.D. | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 70.3 |
| 99 | ![]() ESCOLA ESPORTIVA LLOR AESCOLA ESPORTIVA LLOR | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 70.3 |
| 100 | ![]() PARETS, C.F. CPARETS, C.F. | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 0.0 | 17.0 | 70.3 |
Explore more rankings
Browse rankings by country
Rankings by region / province
Understanding the rankings
PitchNexus compares performance using match results, opponent strength and team statistics. Compare teams within the same country, gender and age group.
Rankings combine match results and opponent-adjusted performance with a modest league and bracket adjustment within each age and gender group. Published competition structures inform this adjustment; uncertain or mixed leagues receive none. League strength is provisional, and strong results can outweigh it. Match probabilities use a separate model.
Common questions
Are these official league standings?
No. These are PitchNexus analytical estimates. Each competition organizer publishes its own official standings.
How do I find my team?
Choose the country, gender and age group. Expand the list with the team-count selector or use the search at the top of the page. Open a team profile to explore its matches.
Why might a team be missing?
Coverage depends on available sources and published data. Having a team profile does not guarantee enough data to appear in a ranking.
When do positions change?
Positions change when an updated ranking is published. Where available, the table shows the publication date and the previous comparison date.






























































































