Infantil (U14) Girls youth soccer rankings in Spain
Compare youth soccer teams within each country, gender and age group using match results, opponent strength and team statistics. These rankings are analytical estimates, separate from official league standings.
100 teams shown. Analyzed games per team: 1–4. Last published: 2026-10-29. These rankings are estimates, not official standings.
Based on competition location, not team home address. A team may appear in several areas. National ranking positions and scores are retained.
Infantil (U14) Girls
Weekly ranking history will begin with the current completed data update. Movement will appear after next week's update.
▲ Up · ▼ Down · — Unchanged · New: first appearance · N/A: no verified comparison.
| Rank | Team | GP | Record (W–L–D) | PPG | GF/G | GA/G | GD/G | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() U.C.D. LA CAÑADA AT FE 'FE'U.C.D. LA CAÑADA ATLETICO | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 0.8 | 8.2 | 88.2 |
| 2 | ![]() PEÑA COMPADRESPEÑA COMPADRES | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.3 | 1.3 | 7.0 | 86.7 |
| 3 | ![]() ATENEU IGUALADI, S.E.F. AATENEU IGUALADI, S.E.F. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 9.7 | 0.7 | 9.0 | 86.1 |
| 4 | ![]() C.D. TORREÓN CALA MIJASC.D. TORREÓN CALA MIJAS | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 0.3 | 7.7 | 85.4 |
| 5 | ![]() C.D. SAN MARCOSC.D. SAN MARCOS | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 7.7 | 1.3 | 6.3 | 85.3 |
| 6 | ![]() C.D. VERAC.D. VERA | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 7.5 | 0.8 | 6.8 | 84.9 |
| 7 | ![]() MARTINENC, F.C. AMARTINENC, F.C. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 5.3 | 84.9 |
| 8 | ![]() FONTSANTA-FATJO, C.D. AFONTSANTA-FATJO, C.D. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 8.3 | 84.8 |
| 9 | ![]() C.D. SAN ROQUE ATLETICOC.D. ATLETICO SAN ROQUE | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 11.3 | 0.3 | 11.0 | 84.0 |
| 10 | ![]() SECCIÓN DEPORTIVA FUNDACIÓN MCFSECCIÓN DEPORTIVA FUNDACION MALAGA CLUB DE FUTBOL S.A.D. | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 83.5 |
| 11 | ![]() CIUDAD DE CADIZ P.C.D.C.D. CIUDAD DE CADIZ | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.3 | 0.3 | 6.0 | 83.4 |
| 12 | ![]() C.D. E.F. JOSE SANTACRUZC.D. E.F. JOSE SANTACRUZ | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 7.7 | 2.3 | 5.3 | 83.2 |
| 13 | ![]() C.D. CENTRO DEPORTIVO ROQUETAS DE MARC.D. CENTRO DEPORTIVO ROQUETAS DE MAR | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.8 | 0.5 | 8.2 | 83.2 |
| 14 | ![]() JUVENTUD DVA. GINESJUVENTUD DVA. GINES | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 1.0 | 4.3 | 82.9 |
| 15 | ![]() AMPOSTA, C.F. AAMPOSTA, C.F. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.3 | 2.0 | 6.3 | 82.8 |
| 16 | ![]() GIRONA, F.C. AGIRONA, F.C. | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 5.0 | 82.2 |
| 17 | ![]() FONTSANTA-FATJO, C.D. AFONTSANTA-FATJO, C.D. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 10.5 | 0.0 | 10.5 | 81.6 |
| 18 | ![]() CIUDAD COOPERATIVA, C.F. ACIUDAD COOPERATIVA, C.F. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 10.5 | 0.5 | 10.0 | 81.1 |
| 19 | ![]() PALAUTORDERA, C.F. APALAUTORDERA, C.F. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.7 | 0.7 | 6.0 | 80.3 |
| 20 | ![]() ATENEU IGUALADI, S.E.F. BATENEU IGUALADI, S.E.F. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.5 | 0.0 | 8.5 | 80.0 |
| 21 | ![]() SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE 'A'SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 79.9 |
| 22 | ![]() FUNDACIO UNIÓ ESPORTIVA VILASSAR AFUNDACIO UNIÓ ESPORTIVA VILASSAR | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 79.3 |
| 23 | ![]() CLUB DEPORTIVO FEMINAS DEL ALJARAFE 'B'CLUB DEPORTIVO FEMINAS DEL ALJARAFE | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 4.7 | 79.1 |
| 24 | ![]() AMETLLA VALLES, C.F. AAMETLLA VALLES, C.F. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 78.3 |
| 25 | ![]() VALLMOLL C.D. AVALLMOLL C.D. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 78.3 |
| 26 | ![]() CABANES, U.E. ACABANES, U.E. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 78.2 |
| 27 | ![]() SISTRELLS C.F. ASISTRELLS C.F. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.5 | 0.5 | 8.0 | 77.6 |
| 28 | ![]() C. D. CIUDAD DE LA RAMBLA FEMENINOC. D. CIUDAD DE LA RAMBLA FEMENINO | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 77.3 |
| 29 | ![]() CLUB DE FUTBOL MOTRILCLUB DE FUTBOL MOTRIL | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 76.4 |
| 30 | ![]() SPORTING CLUB C.D.C.D. SPORTING CLUB | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 75.8 |
| 31 | ![]() JUVENTUD FUENGIROLA C.F.JUVENTUD FUENGIROLA C.F. | 4 | 3-0-1 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 75.7 |
| 32 | ![]() VALL D'EN BAS CLUB FUTBOL AVALL D'EN BAS CLUB FUTBOL | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 75.7 |
| 33 | ![]() ESCUELA F.SAN PEDRO SAN PABLO BESCUELA F.SAN PEDRO SAN PABLO | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 9.5 | 2.0 | 7.5 | 75.7 |
| 34 | ![]() FUNDACIO UCF CAMBRILS AFUNDACIO UCF CAMBRILS | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.7 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 75.6 |
| 35 | ![]() AEM, S.E. AAEM, S.E. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 0.5 | 7.5 | 75.5 |
| 36 | ![]() CLUB DE FÚTBOL FEMENINO DE CÓRDOBACLUB DE FÚTBOL FEMENINO DE CÓRDOBA | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 5.5 | 75.2 |
| 37 | ![]() C.D. H.T. ESPARRAGOS DE HUETOR TAJARC.D. HUETOR TAJAR | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 6.5 | 75.2 |
| 38 | ![]() C.D. UBEDA VIVA 'B'C.D. UBEDA VIVA | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 7.3 | 1.7 | 5.7 | 75.2 |
| 39 | ![]() VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB AVIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 75.0 |
| 40 | ![]() C.D. RAYO SANLUQUEÑOC.D. RAYO SANLUQUEÑO | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 74.9 |
| 41 | ![]() C.D. FUNDACION LUCENA C.F.C.D. FUNDACION LUCENA C.F. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 1.5 | 6.5 | 74.7 |
| 42 | ![]() ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F AESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F | 2 | 1-0-1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 74.6 |
| 43 | ![]() ABRERA, A.E. AABRERA, A.E. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 74.5 |
| 44 | ![]() ALELLA, C.F. AALELLA, C.F. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 74.4 |
| 45 | ![]() SABADELL F.C., C.E. BSABADELL F.C., C.E. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 74.2 |
| 46 | ![]() NEW LEGENDS 19, F.C. ANEW LEGENDS 19, F.C. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 73.9 |
| 47 | ![]() ESCOLA DE FUTBOL INTERCOMARCAL AESCOLA DE FUTBOL INTERCOMARCAL | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 6.5 | 73.8 |
| 48 | ![]() WOMEN'S SOCCER SCHOOL AWOMEN'S SOCCER SCHOOL | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 73.6 |
| 49 | ![]() C.D. 1889 ESCUELA FUTBOL BASE Y PORTEROSC.D. 1889 ESCUELA FUTBOL BASE Y PORTEROS | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 73.2 |
| 50 | ![]() FUNDACIÓ ACADÈMIA F. L'HOSPITALET AFUNDACIÓ ACADEMIA F. L'HOSPITALET | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 0.5 | 7.5 | 73.0 |
| 51 | ![]() NATACIO TERRASSA, C ANATACIO TERRASSA, C | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 72.9 |
| 52 | ![]() C.D. ESPAÑOL ALBOLOTEC.D. ESPAÑOL ALBOLOTE | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 72.7 |
| 53 | ![]() RIBES, C.D. ARIBES, C.D. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 72.6 |
| 54 | ![]() VIC RIUPRIMER REFO FUTBOL CLUB AVIC RIUPRIMER REFO FUTBOL CLUB | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 72.6 |
| 55 | ![]() A.D. DANI TRIANA AD-RABADC.D. DANI TRIANA AR-RABAD | 3 | 2-0-1 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 72.3 |
| 56 | ![]() Pª BARC. BARCINO, CE APª BARC. BARCINO, CE | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 72.2 |
| 57 | ![]() OAR VIC BOAR VIC | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 72.1 |
| 58 | ![]() MARTORELL C.F. AMARTORELL C.F. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 71.9 |
| 59 | ![]() FEMENINO PAQUILLO MORENO C.D.C.D. FEMENINO PAQUILLO MORENO | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 71.8 |
| 60 | ![]() FUNDACIO UCF CAMBRILS BFUNDACIO UCF CAMBRILS | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 71.8 |
| 61 | ![]() FIGUERES, U.E. AFIGUERES, U.E. | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 71.7 |
| 62 | ![]() FUNDACIO ESPORT.HOSPITALET AT BFUNDACIO ESPORT.HOSPITALET AT | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 71.7 |
| 63 | ![]() C.F. FEMENINO CIUDAD DE DOS HERMANASC.F. FEMENINO CIUDAD DE DOS HERMANAS | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 71.5 |
| 64 | ![]() CAN VIDALET, C.F. ACAN VIDALET, C.F. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 71.5 |
| 65 | ![]() WOMEN'S SOCCER SCHOOL BWOMEN'S SOCCER SCHOOL | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 71.5 |
| 66 | ![]() C.D. NERJAC.D. NERJA | 3 | 2-1-0 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 71.4 |
| 67 | ![]() L'ESTARTIT, U.E. BL'ESTARTIT, U.E. | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 71.4 |
| 68 | ![]() IGUALADA, C.F. AIGUALADA, C.F. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 71.4 |
| 69 | ![]() CORBERA , C.F. ACORBERA , C.F. | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 71.3 |
| 70 | ![]() MERCANTIL, C.E AMERCANTIL, C.E | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 71.2 |
| 71 | ![]() PIRINEUS , CLUB FUTBOL APIRINEUS , CLUB FUTBOL | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 71.1 |
| 72 | ![]() ARENAS DE ARMILLA CULTURA Y DEPORTE C.F.ARENAS DE ARMILLA CULTURA Y DEPORTE C.F. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 71.0 |
| 73 | ![]() SIERRA DE SEGURA C.F.SIERRA DE SEGURA C.F. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 71.0 |
| 74 | ![]() SANTA PERPETUA FUTBOL FEMENI ASANTA PERPETUA FUTBOL FEMENI | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 70.9 |
| 75 | ![]() ESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI AESCOLA M.F.CALONGE-SANTANTONI,C | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 70.4 |
| 76 | ![]() LOURDES, U.D. ALOURDES, U.D. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 70.4 |
| 77 | ![]() IGUALADA, C.F. CIGUALADA, C.F. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 70.3 |
| 78 | ![]() C.D. GUADALCACINC.D. GUADALCACIN | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 70.1 |
| 79 | ![]() UNIFICACION BELLVITGE, U.D. AUNIFICACION BELLVITGE, U.D. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 69.9 |
| 80 | ![]() C.F. FEMENINO CIUDAD DE DOS HERMANASC.F. FEMENINO CIUDAD DE DOS HERMANAS | 4 | 3-1-0 | 2.2 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 69.6 |
| 81 | ![]() TORREBLANCA C.F.TORREBLANCA C.F. | 4 | 3-1-0 | 2.2 | 6.2 | 2.0 | 4.2 | 69.6 |
| 82 | ![]() WOMEN'S SOCCER SCHOOL DWOMEN'S SOCCER SCHOOL | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 69.6 |
| 83 | ![]() C.D. SAM-CAM DOS HERMANASC.D. SAM-CAM DOS HERMANAS | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 69.4 |
| 84 | ![]() SANT GREGORI, A.E. ASANT GREGORI, A.E. | 2 | 1-0-1 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 69.2 |
| 85 | ![]() FUNDACIO E. ATLETIC VILAFRANCA AFUNDACIO E. ATLETIC VILAFRANCA | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 68.9 |
| 86 | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 68.8 | |
| 87 | ![]() U.C.D. LA CAÑADA AT FE 'B'U.C.D. LA CAÑADA ATLETICO | 4 | 3-1-0 | 2.2 | 7.0 | 1.2 | 5.8 | 68.7 |
| 88 | ![]() ICOMAR, C.F. AICOMAR, C.F. | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 68.5 |
| 89 | ![]() CALELLA, C.F. ACALELLA, C.F. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 68.5 |
| 90 | ![]() CIRERA, U.D. BCIRERA, U.D. | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 68.2 |
| 91 | ![]() LA LLAGOSTA, C.D. ALA LLAGOSTA, C.D. | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 68.2 |
| 92 | ![]() C.D. PRIEGO ATLÉTICOC.D. PRIEGO ATLÉTICO | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 68.1 |
| 93 | ![]() C.D. RINCONC.D. RINCON | 4 | 2-1-1 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 68.1 |
| 94 | ![]() SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB ASANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 68.1 |
| 95 | ![]() C.D. UNIÓN DEPORTIVA OLIVARESC.D. UNIÓN DEPORTIVA OLIVARES | 3 | 2-0-1 | 2.3 | 6.3 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 68.0 |
| 96 | ![]() CATALONIA, U.B. ACATALONIA, U.B. | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 67.9 |
| 97 | ![]() TORELLO, C.F. ATORELLO, C.F. | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 67.8 |
| 98 | ![]() C.D. DE TECNIFICACIÓN CASADO SPORT MANAGEMENTC.D. DE TECNIFICACIÓN CASADO SPORT MANAGEMENT | 3 | 2-1-0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 67.7 |
| 99 | ![]() AVIA, U.E. BAVIA, U.E. | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 67.6 |
| 100 | ![]() ESCOLA F. URGELL AESCOLA F. URGELL | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 67.6 |
Explore more rankings
Browse rankings by country
Rankings by region / province
Understanding the rankings
PitchNexus compares performance using match results, opponent strength and team statistics. Compare teams within the same country, gender and age group.
Rankings combine match results and opponent-adjusted performance with a modest league and bracket adjustment within each age and gender group. Published competition structures inform this adjustment; uncertain or mixed leagues receive none. League strength is provisional, and strong results can outweigh it. Match probabilities use a separate model.
Common questions
Are these official league standings?
No. These are PitchNexus analytical estimates. Each competition organizer publishes its own official standings.
How do I find my team?
Choose the country, gender and age group. Expand the list with the team-count selector or use the search at the top of the page. Open a team profile to explore its matches.
Why might a team be missing?
Coverage depends on available sources and published data. Having a team profile does not guarantee enough data to appear in a ranking.
When do positions change?
Positions change when an updated ranking is published. Where available, the table shows the publication date and the previous comparison date.



























































































