Benjamín (U10) Girls youth soccer rankings in Spain
Compare youth soccer teams within each country, gender and age group using match results, opponent strength and team statistics. These rankings are analytical estimates, separate from official league standings.
56 teams shown. Analyzed games per team: 1–2. Last published: 2026-10-29. These rankings are estimates, not official standings.
Based on competition location, not team home address. A team may appear in several areas. National ranking positions and scores are retained.
Benjamín (U10) Girls
Weekly ranking history will begin with the current completed data update. Movement will appear after next week's update.
▲ Up · ▼ Down · — Unchanged · New: first appearance · N/A: no verified comparison.
| Rank | Team | GP | Record (W–L–D) | PPG | GF/G | GA/G | GD/G | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() FIGUERES, U.E. AFIGUERES, U.E. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 1.5 | 9.5 | 79.7 |
| 2 | ![]() SABADELL F.C., C.E. ASABADELL F.C., C.E. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 6.5 | 77.2 |
| 3 | ![]() MERCANTIL, C.E BMERCANTIL, C.E | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 75.6 |
| 4 | ![]() SANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. ASANTA SUSANNA ASSOC. ESP. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 71.4 |
| 5 | ![]() L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS AL'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 71.2 |
| 6 | ![]() MERCANTIL, C.E AMERCANTIL, C.E | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 69.7 |
| 7 | ![]() FONTSANTA-FATJO, C.D. AFONTSANTA-FATJO, C.D. | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 69.0 |
| 8 | ![]() FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA AFUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 67.3 |
| 9 | ![]() RIBES, C.D. ARIBES, C.D. | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 67.1 |
| 10 | ![]() SANT GABRIEL, C.D. ASANT GABRIEL, C.D. | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 66.8 |
| 11 | ![]() FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906 AFUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906 | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 65.9 |
| 12 | ![]() FONTSANTA-FATJO, C.D. BFONTSANTA-FATJO, C.D. | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 65.9 |
| 13 | ![]() LA ROCA PENYA BLANC BLAVA CLUB FUTBOL ALA ROCA PENYA BLANC BLAVA CLUB FUTBOL | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 65.5 |
| 14 | ![]() MORA LA NOVA, AT. AMORA LA NOVA, AT. | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 65.1 |
| 15 | ![]() ESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF. AESCOLA DE LLAVANERES,CF. | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 64.5 |
| 16 | ![]() ESCUELA F.SAN PEDRO SAN PABLO BESCUELA F.SAN PEDRO SAN PABLO | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 63.5 |
| 17 | ![]() ESCOLA FUTBOL BASE CALAFELL CF AESCOLA FUTBOL BASE CALAFELL CF | 2 | 1-0-1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 62.2 |
| 18 | ![]() VILASSAR DALT-GIATSU, C.E. AVILASSAR DALT-GIATSU, C.E. | 2 | 1-0-1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 60.5 |
| 19 | ![]() FEMENI MOLLET CITY, C.F. AFEMENI MOLLET CITY, C.F. | 2 | 1-0-1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 59.9 |
| 20 | ![]() C.D. VANDALIA DE PELIGROS C.F. 'B'C.D. VANDALIA DE PELIGROS C.F. | 2 | 1-1-0 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 59.1 |
| 21 | ![]() WOMEN'S SOCCER SCHOOL AWOMEN'S SOCCER SCHOOL | 2 | 1-1-0 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 56.6 |
| 22 | ![]() TIANA, C.C.E. ATIANA, C.C.E. | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 56.6 |
| 23 | ![]() PALAUTORDERA, C.F. APALAUTORDERA, C.F. | 2 | 1-1-0 | 1.5 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 56.3 |
| 24 | ![]() SANT GREGORI, A.E. ASANT GREGORI, A.E. | 2 | 1-1-0 | 1.5 | 6.0 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 53.2 |
| 25 | ![]() CAN RULL ROMULO TRONCHONI, CFU ACAN RULL ROMULO TRONCHONI, CFU | 2 | 1-1-0 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 52.8 |
| 26 | ![]() ESCUELA F.SAN PEDRO SAN PABLO AESCUELA F.SAN PEDRO SAN PABLO | 1 | 0-0-1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 52.2 |
| 27 | ![]() PREMIA CLUB ESP. APREMIA CLUB ESP. | 2 | 1-1-0 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 51.5 |
| 28 | ![]() SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB ASANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB | 2 | 1-1-0 | 1.5 | 7.5 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 50.8 |
| 29 | ![]() MASNOU AT. AMASNOU AT. | 2 | 1-1-0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 50.7 |
| 30 | ![]() FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA BFUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA | 2 | 1-1-0 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 49.3 |
| 31 | ![]() BASE VILANOVA 2015, CLUB NOU FUTBOL ABASE VILANOVA 2015, CLUB NOU FUTBOL | 1 | 0-0-1 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 47.0 |
| 32 | ![]() CASTELLDEFELS, U.E. ACASTELLDEFELS, U.E. | 1 | 0-0-1 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 47.0 |
| 33 | ![]() PREMIA DALT, C.D. APREMIA DALT, C.D. | 2 | 1-1-0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 46.8 |
| 34 | ![]() MARTINENC, F.C. AMARTINENC, F.C. | 2 | 1-1-0 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 6.0 | -1.0 | 46.4 |
| 35 | ![]() SANTBOIA, F.C. ASANTBOIA, F.C. | 1 | 0-0-1 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 42.3 |
| 36 | ![]() Pª BARC. BARCINO, CE APª BARC. BARCINO, CE | 2 | 1-1-0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 7.0 | -4.0 | 41.6 |
| 37 | ![]() C.F. REINO DE GRANADA 'B'C.F. REINO DE GRANADA | 2 | 1-1-0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 6.0 | -3.0 | 40.4 |
| 38 | ![]() ALTAFULLA, C.E. AALTAFULLA, C.E. | 1 | 0-1-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -2.0 | 37.5 |
| 39 | ![]() SPORTING GAVA 2021, FUTBOL CLUB ASPORTING GAVA 2021, FUTBOL CLUB | 2 | 0-1-1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 4.0 | -2.5 | 37.3 |
| 40 | ![]() FUNDACIO UCF CAMBRILS AFUNDACIO UCF CAMBRILS | 1 | 0-1-0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | -3.0 | 36.2 |
| 41 | ![]() CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C. ACERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C. | 1 | 0-1-0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | -2.0 | 34.9 |
| 42 | ![]() PORQUERES, U.E. APORQUERES, U.E. | 1 | 0-1-0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 11.0 | -10.0 | 34.8 |
| 43 | ![]() MIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. AMIRASOL-BACO UNIÓN, C.F. | 1 | 0-1-0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | -6.0 | 34.7 |
| 44 | ![]() PLANADEU, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB FUTBOL APLANADEU, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB FUTBOL | 1 | 0-1-0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 9.0 | -8.0 | 34.2 |
| 45 | ![]() EUROPA, C.E. AEUROPA, C.E. | 1 | 0-1-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | -6.0 | 33.8 |
| 46 | ![]() BASE SEAGULL, C.E. ABASE SEAGULL, C.E. | 1 | 0-1-0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 9.0 | -7.0 | 33.4 |
| 47 | ![]() FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT AFUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT | 1 | 0-1-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | -10.0 | 31.4 |
| 48 | ![]() NAVARCLES, C.F. ANAVARCLES, C.F. | 1 | 0-1-0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | -4.0 | 31.4 |
| 49 | ![]() CATORZE, F.C. ACATORZE, F.C. | 1 | 0-1-0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | -4.0 | 31.0 |
| 50 | ![]() VALL D'EN BAS CLUB FUTBOL AVALL D'EN BAS CLUB FUTBOL | 1 | 0-1-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | -10.0 | 27.9 |
| 51 | ![]() MARTORELLES, C.F. AMARTORELLES, C.F. | 2 | 0-2-0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 8.0 | -6.0 | 25.7 |
| 52 | ![]() SANTA EULALIA RONÇANA, C.F. ASANTA EULALIA RONÇANA, C.F. | 2 | 0-2-0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 7.5 | -4.0 | 25.5 |
| 53 | ![]() VILAMAJOR, C.F. AVILAMAJOR, C.F. | 2 | 0-2-0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 7.5 | -6.0 | 23.3 |
| 54 | ![]() FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA AFUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA | 2 | 0-2-0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 8.5 | -7.0 | 23.1 |
| 55 | ![]() CLUB DE FUTBOL MOTRIL 'B'CLUB DE FUTBOL MOTRIL | 2 | 0-2-0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 | -5.0 | 20.3 |
| 56 | ![]() ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F AESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F | 2 | 0-2-0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 10.0 | -8.5 | 19.0 |
Explore more rankings
Browse rankings by country
Rankings by region / province
Understanding the rankings
PitchNexus compares performance using match results, opponent strength and team statistics. Compare teams within the same country, gender and age group.
Rankings combine match results and opponent-adjusted performance with a modest league and bracket adjustment within each age and gender group. Published competition structures inform this adjustment; uncertain or mixed leagues receive none. League strength is provisional, and strong results can outweigh it. Match probabilities use a separate model.
Common questions
Are these official league standings?
No. These are PitchNexus analytical estimates. Each competition organizer publishes its own official standings.
How do I find my team?
Choose the country, gender and age group. Expand the list with the team-count selector or use the search at the top of the page. Open a team profile to explore its matches.
Why might a team be missing?
Coverage depends on available sources and published data. Having a team profile does not guarantee enough data to appear in a ranking.
When do positions change?
Positions change when an updated ranking is published. Where available, the table shows the publication date and the previous comparison date.



















































