Infantil S13 (U13) Boys youth soccer rankings in Spain
Compare youth soccer teams within each country, gender and age group using match results, opponent strength and team statistics. These rankings are analytical estimates, separate from official league standings.
100 teams shown. Analyzed games per team: 1–4. Last published: 2026-10-29. These rankings are estimates, not official standings.
Based on competition location, not team home address. A team may appear in several areas. National ranking positions and scores are retained.
Infantil S13 (U13) Boys
Weekly ranking history will begin with the current completed data update. Movement will appear after next week's update.
▲ Up · ▼ Down · — Unchanged · New: first appearance · N/A: no verified comparison.
| Rank | Team | GP | Record (W–L–D) | PPG | GF/G | GA/G | GD/G | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() SISTRELLS C.F. ASISTRELLS C.F. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 87.9 |
| 2 | ![]() GIMNASTIC MANRESA, C.F BGIMNASTIC MANRESA, C.F | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 0.3 | 7.7 | 87.4 |
| 3 | ![]() UNIFICACION BELLVITGE, U.D. AUNIFICACION BELLVITGE, U.D. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 86.7 |
| 4 | ![]() ESPANYOL, R.C.D. AESPANYOL, R.C.D. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 86.2 |
| 5 | ![]() FUNDACIÓ P. F.BASE REUS AFUNDACIÓ P. F.BASE REUS | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 85.8 |
| 6 | ![]() BARCELONA, F.C. ABARCELONA, F.C. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.7 | 0.7 | 6.0 | 85.8 |
| 7 | ![]() BASE 2012 PALLARESOS CLUB ABASE 2012 PALLARESOS CLUB | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 0.7 | 9.3 | 84.9 |
| 8 | ![]() SABADELLENCA, UE. ASABADELLENCA, UE. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 4.0 | 84.8 |
| 9 | ![]() ESCOLA FUTBOL BASE CALAFELL CF AESCOLA FUTBOL BASE CALAFELL CF | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 4.2 | 84.6 |
| 10 | ![]() BARCELONA, F.C. BBARCELONA, F.C. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 0.3 | 4.0 | 84.6 |
| 11 | ![]() GIRONELLA, C.F. AT. AGIRONELLA, C.F. AT. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 0.7 | 5.3 | 84.1 |
| 12 | ![]() ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E AESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 0.7 | 6.3 | 83.6 |
| 13 | ![]() FORNELLS, UE. BFORNELLS, UE. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 4.7 | 83.5 |
| 14 | ![]() BARCELONA, F.C. CBARCELONA, F.C. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.3 | 4.7 | 83.4 |
| 15 | ![]() SEGRE, AT. CSEGRE, AT. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 82.9 |
| 16 | ![]() MOLLERUSSA C.F.J. AMOLLERUSSA C.F.J. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 82.7 |
| 17 | ![]() GRANOLLERS, E.C. AGRANOLLERS, E.C. | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 82.4 |
| 18 | ![]() FUNDACIO UCF CAMBRILS AFUNDACIO UCF CAMBRILS | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 82.3 |
| 19 | ![]() DIAGONAL CLUB ESP. ADIAGONAL CLUB ESP. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 82.2 |
| 20 | ![]() BALAFIA, C.F.U.E. ABALAFIA, C.F.U.E. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 81.7 |
| 21 | ![]() ESCOLA VALLS FUTBOL CLUB AESCOLA VALLS FUTBOL CLUB | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 81.5 |
| 22 | ![]() CARDEDEU, F.C. ACARDEDEU, F.C. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 81.1 |
| 23 | ![]() ESPANYOL, R.C.D. BESPANYOL, R.C.D. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 80.4 |
| 24 | ![]() FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA BFUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 80.4 |
| 25 | ![]() CASTELLDEFELS, U.E. BCASTELLDEFELS, U.E. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 80.3 |
| 26 | ![]() IGUALADA, C.F. BIGUALADA, C.F. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 4.7 | 80.2 |
| 27 | ![]() FUNDACIO UNIÓ ESPORTIVA OLOT AFUNDACIO UNIÓ ESPORTIVA OLOT | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 12.5 | 80.1 |
| 28 | ![]() SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P. ASAN CRISTOBAL, C.P. | 3 | 2-0-1 | 2.3 | 5.3 | 0.3 | 5.0 | 80.0 |
| 29 | ![]() ESCOLA F. URGELL AESCOLA F. URGELL | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 79.8 |
| 30 | ![]() JOANENC, F.C. AJOANENC, F.C. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 0.5 | 8.5 | 79.4 |
| 31 | ![]() QUART, U.E. BQUART, U.E. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 79.1 |
| 32 | ![]() Pª BARC. CINC COPES BPª BARC. CINC COPES | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 79.0 |
| 33 | ![]() VILADECANS U.D. BVILADECANS U.D. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 78.9 |
| 34 | ![]() MARTORELL C.F. AMARTORELL C.F. | 3 | 2-0-1 | 2.3 | 5.3 | 0.3 | 5.0 | 78.9 |
| 35 | ![]() VILANOVENCA,U.EVILANOVENCA,U.E | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 1.5 | 6.5 | 78.8 |
| 36 | ![]() MASQUEFA, F.C. AMASQUEFA, F.C. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 78.8 |
| 37 | ![]() SANT SADURNI, U.E. ASANT SADURNI, U.E. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 78.7 |
| 38 | ![]() FONTSANTA-FATJO, C.D. AFONTSANTA-FATJO, C.D. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 5.5 | 78.4 |
| 39 | ![]() JUNIOR,C.F. CJUNIOR,C.F. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 78.3 |
| 40 | ![]() FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA MONTGAT AFUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA MONTGAT | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 78.3 |
| 41 | ![]() FUNDACIO UNIÓ ESPORTIVA VILASSAR CFUNDACIO UNIÓ ESPORTIVA VILASSAR | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 78.2 |
| 42 | ![]() PRAT, A.E. APRAT, A.E. | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 78.2 |
| 43 | ![]() SANT PONÇ, AT. ASANT PONÇ, AT. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 78.1 |
| 44 | ![]() RACING BLANENC F.C. ARACING BLANENC F.C. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 4.5 | 78.1 |
| 45 | ![]() CORNELLA TERRI, A.E.CORNELLA TERRI, A.E. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 78.0 |
| 46 | ![]() RIBES, C.D. ARIBES, C.D. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 78.0 |
| 47 | ![]() SEGRE, AT. ASEGRE, AT. | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 77.8 |
| 48 | ![]() HOSPITALENSE, AT.C. AHOSPITALENSE, AT.C. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 77.8 |
| 49 | ![]() BASE VILANOVA 2015, CLUB NOU FUTBOL ABASE VILANOVA 2015, CLUB NOU FUTBOL | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.7 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 77.8 |
| 50 | ![]() MERCANTIL, C.E BMERCANTIL, C.E | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 0.5 | 5.5 | 77.7 |
| 51 | ![]() ONA SANT ADRIA, F.C. AONA SANT ADRIA, F.C. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 77.3 |
| 52 | ![]() L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS DL'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 0.5 | 7.5 | 77.3 |
| 53 | ![]() VILASSAR DALT-GIATSU, C.E. CVILASSAR DALT-GIATSU, C.E. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 77.2 |
| 54 | ![]() NAISE FUTBOL CLUB ANAISE, FUTBOL CLUB | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 6.0 | 77.1 |
| 55 | ![]() AEM, S.E. AAEM, S.E. | 4 | 3-0-1 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 77.0 |
| 56 | ![]() BELL LLOC, C.P. ABELL LLOC, C.P. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 4.5 | 76.6 |
| 57 | ![]() GIRONA, F.C. AGIRONA, F.C. | 4 | 4-0-0 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 76.6 |
| 58 | ![]() SANT ANDREU, U.E CSANT ANDREU, U.E | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.3 | 0.0 | 6.3 | 76.6 |
| 59 | ![]() LLIÇA DE VALL C.F. ALLIÇA DE VALL C.F. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 76.5 |
| 60 | ![]() MAURINA EGARA, C.F. AMAURINA EGARA, C.F. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 0.5 | 10.5 | 76.4 |
| 61 | ![]() MASNOU AT. CMASNOU AT. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 7.5 | 0.5 | 7.0 | 76.2 |
| 62 | ![]() Pª BARC. CINC COPES APª BARC. CINC COPES | 3 | 2-0-1 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 3.7 | 76.2 |
| 63 | ![]() SARRIA, C.P. BSARRIA, C.P. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 76.1 |
| 64 | ![]() BERGA, C.E. ABERGA, C.E. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 12.5 | 76.1 |
| 65 | ![]() ONA SANT ADRIA, F.C. BONA SANT ADRIA, F.C. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 0.5 | 6.0 | 76.0 |
| 66 | ![]() RUBI, U.E. BRUBI, U.E. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 0.5 | 11.5 | 76.0 |
| 67 | ![]() MOLINS DE REI, C.F. AMOLINS DE REI, C.F. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 75.9 |
| 68 | ![]() CAN PARELLADA, C.D. ACAN PARELLADA, C.D. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 6.5 | 75.7 |
| 69 | ![]() RUBI, U.E. CRUBI, U.E. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 10.5 | 0.0 | 10.5 | 75.7 |
| 70 | ![]() MATADEPERENC, ATHLETIC BMATADEPERENC, ATHLETIC | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 75.5 |
| 71 | ![]() FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906 AFUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906 | 4 | 3-0-1 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 75.5 |
| 72 | ![]() BCN PRO, F.C. ABCN PRO, F.C. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 75.5 |
| 73 | ![]() LA ROCA PENYA BLANC BLAVA CLUB FUTBOL ALA ROCA PENYA BLANC BLAVA CLUB FUTBOL | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 75.3 |
| 74 | ![]() ESCOLA FUTBOL ALMOGAVERS AESCOLA FUTBOL ALMOGAVERS | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 75.2 |
| 75 | ![]() VOLTREGA,C.F. AVOLTREGA,C.F. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 3.5 | 8.0 | 75.1 |
| 76 | ![]() L'ESCALA, F.C. AL'ESCALA, F.C. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 75.1 |
| 77 | ![]() FRUITOSENC, F.C. AFRUITOSENC, F.C. | 4 | 3-0-1 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 75.1 |
| 78 | ![]() ESCOLA DE FUTBOL STOITCHKOV-RACING SARRIA BESCOLA DE FUTBOL STOITCHKOV-RACING SARRIA | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 12.5 | 75.1 |
| 79 | ![]() ESCOLA DE FUTBOL INTERCOMARCAL AESCOLA DE FUTBOL INTERCOMARCAL | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 75.0 |
| 80 | ![]() ESCOLA F. GAVA, C. BESCOLA F. GAVA, C. | 3 | 2-0-1 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 75.0 |
| 81 | ![]() CAPELLADES, C.F. ACAPELLADES, C.F. | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 74.7 |
| 82 | ![]() PREMIA DALT, C.D. BPREMIA DALT, C.D. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 74.7 |
| 83 | ![]() BASE LLAGOSTERA CLUB FUTBOL BBASE LLAGOSTERA CLUB FUTBOL | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 74.6 |
| 84 | ![]() SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA AGRUP. ASANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA AGRUP. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 74.4 |
| 85 | ![]() CALELLA, C.F. BCALELLA, C.F. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 8.5 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 73.6 |
| 86 | ![]() GIMNASTIC MANRESA, C.F. CGIMNASTIC MANRESA, C.F | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 73.6 |
| 87 | ![]() SECTOR MONTSERRATINA U.D. ASECTOR MONTSERRATINA U.D. | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 18.0 | 0.0 | 18.0 | 73.5 |
| 88 | ![]() GRANOLLERS, E.C. BGRANOLLERS, E.C. | 3 | 2-0-1 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 73.5 |
| 89 | ![]() PLANADEU, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB FUTBOL APLANADEU, UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB FUTBOL | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 6.0 | 73.5 |
| 90 | ![]() LES COTS 2025, FUTBOL CLUB ALES COTS 2025, FUTBOL CLUB | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 73.4 |
| 91 | ![]() MARTORELL C.F. BMARTORELL C.F. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 73.3 |
| 92 | ![]() HORTA, U.AT. BHORTA, U.AT. | 3 | 3-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 73.3 |
| 93 | ![]() ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT AESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 73.2 |
| 94 | ![]() ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. BESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 73.2 |
| 95 | ![]() LA RIERA, C.F. ALA RIERA, C.F. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 73.1 |
| 96 | ![]() MALGRAT , C.E. AMALGRAT , C.E. | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 73.1 |
| 97 | ![]() PALLEJA, C.F. APALLEJA, C.F. | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 72.9 |
| 98 | ![]() COSTA DAURADA FC BCOSTA DAURADA FC | 3 | 2-0-1 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 72.8 |
| 99 | ![]() PENYA BONS AIRES E BPENYA BONS AIRES E | 2 | 2-0-0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 4.5 | 72.8 |
| 100 | ![]() TERRES DE L'EBRE, C.F. ATERRES DE L'EBRE, C.F. | 3 | 2-1-0 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 72.7 |
Explore more rankings
Browse rankings by country
Rankings by region / province
Understanding the rankings
PitchNexus compares performance using match results, opponent strength and team statistics. Compare teams within the same country, gender and age group.
Rankings combine match results and opponent-adjusted performance with a modest league and bracket adjustment within each age and gender group. Published competition structures inform this adjustment; uncertain or mixed leagues receive none. League strength is provisional, and strong results can outweigh it. Match probabilities use a separate model.
Common questions
Are these official league standings?
No. These are PitchNexus analytical estimates. Each competition organizer publishes its own official standings.
How do I find my team?
Choose the country, gender and age group. Expand the list with the team-count selector or use the search at the top of the page. Open a team profile to explore its matches.
Why might a team be missing?
Coverage depends on available sources and published data. Having a team profile does not guarantee enough data to appear in a ranking.
When do positions change?
Positions change when an updated ranking is published. Where available, the table shows the publication date and the previous comparison date.

























































































